En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
06/09
Bilbao
Los Machucos. Monumento Vaca Pasiega
166.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
8
2
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
8
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
10
4
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
19
5
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
30
6
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
41
7
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
48
8
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
56
9
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
59
10
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
67
11
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
69
12
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
87
13
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
87
14
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
88
15
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
97
16
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
108
17
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
114
18
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
115
19
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
116
20
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
118
21
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
119
22
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
121
23
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
127
24
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
128
25
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
131
26
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
131
27
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
134
28
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
134
29
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
135
30
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
136
31
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
137
32
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
139
33
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
141
34
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
141
35
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
144
36
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
145
37
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
145
38
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
147
39
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
149
40
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
150
41
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
173
42
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
181
43
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
183
44
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
188
45
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
194
46
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
223
47
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
226
48
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
262
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares