En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
05/09
Navarra
Bilbao
171.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
9
2
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
10
3
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
16
4
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
17
5
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
27
6
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
48
7
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
55
8
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
60
9
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
74
10
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
75
11
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
75
12
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
79
13
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
81
14
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
82
15
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
99
16
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
105
17
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
107
18
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
112
19
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
116
20
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
116
21
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
120
22
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
121
23
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
122
24
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
125
25
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
129
26
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
129
27
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
130
28
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
133
29
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
134
30
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
136
31
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
139
32
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
140
33
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
141
34
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
141
35
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
145
36
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
145
37
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
146
38
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
146
39
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
164
40
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
169
41
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
184
42
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
187
43
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
192
44
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
225
45
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
228
46
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
264
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares