En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
04/09
Saint Palais
Urdax
180 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
41u02'59"
2
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 54"
3
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 7'56"
4
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 12'28"
5
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 13'01"
6
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 13'06"
7
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 14'29"
8
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 16'52"
9
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 17'19"
10
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 25'23"
11
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 25'33"
12
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 31'01"
13
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 31'07"
14
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 34'01"
15
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 35'03"
16
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
op 53'32"
17
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 58'21"
18
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 58'50"
19
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u00'04"
20
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u02'10"
21
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u04'37"
22
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u04'43"
23
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u09'11"
24
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u09'21"
25
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 1u11'14"
26
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u12'46"
27
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u14'53"
28
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u18'24"
29
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u24'04"
30
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u24'35"
31
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 1u34'42"
32
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 1u36'03"
33
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
op 1u42'22"
34
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u42'46"
35
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 1u43'26"
36
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 1u44'38"
37
William Barta
CCC Team
op 1u44'59"
38
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 1u45'19"
39
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u45'43"
40
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u49'59"
41
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u50'22"
42
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 2u02'16"
43
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u03'10"
44
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 2u04'38"
45
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u07'58"
46
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u19'02"
47
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u19'19"
48
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
op 2u21'22"
49
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2u41'42"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares