En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
04/09
Saint Palais
Urdax
180 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
32
2
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
21
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
18
4
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
17
5
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
16
6
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
11
7
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
10
8
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
10
9
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
10
10
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
9
11
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
8
12
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
6
13
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6
14
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
6
15
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
6
16
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
6
17
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
6
18
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
5
19
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
5
20
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
5
21
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
4
22
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
4
23
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
4
24
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
4
25
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
4
26
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
4
27
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
4
28
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
3
29
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
3
30
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
31
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3
32
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
3
33
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
3
34
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
3
35
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
36
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
2
37
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
2
38
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
39
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
40
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
2
41
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
2
42
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
2
43
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
1
44
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
45
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
1
46
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
47
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
48
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
1
49
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
1
50
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
-1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares