En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
29/08
Granada
Roquetas de Mar
188.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Combiné
1
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
46
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
33
3
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
30
4
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
29
5
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
28
6
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
25
7
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
25
8
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
20
9
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
20
10
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
20
11
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
20
12
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
19
13
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
17
14
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
16
15
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
16
16
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
16
17
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
16
18
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
14
19
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
14
20
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
12
21
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
12
22
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
12
23
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
12
24
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
12
25
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
12
26
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
10
27
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
28
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
10
29
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
9
30
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
9
31
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
9
32
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
9
33
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
9
34
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
35
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
8
36
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
8
37
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
8
38
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
8
39
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8
40
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
8
41
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
7
42
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
7
43
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
7
44
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
6
45
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
6
46
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
6
47
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
6
48
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
5
49
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
5
50
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
5
51
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
5
52
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
4
53
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
4
54
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
4
55
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
4
56
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
3
57
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
3
58
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
3
59
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2
60
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
2
61
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
2
62
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
1
63
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
1
64
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
1
65
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
66
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares