En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
29/08
Granada
Roquetas de Mar
188.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Combiné
1
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
4u36'07"
2
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 8"
5
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
6
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'58"
8
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'00"
9
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
10
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
z.t
11
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
14
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
15
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
16
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 3'52"
17
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
18
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 4'55"
21
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
22
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
23
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
24
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
25
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
z.t
26
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
30
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
31
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
32
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
34
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
37
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
39
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
40
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
42
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
44
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
45
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
46
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
47
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
50
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
52
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
54
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
55
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
z.t
56
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
57
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
60
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
62
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Eduard Prades Reverte
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
64
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
65
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
66
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
69
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
70
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
71
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
72
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
73
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
74
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
77
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
78
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
79
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
80
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
81
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
82
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
83
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
84
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
85
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
86
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
87
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
88
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
89
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
91
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
92
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
93
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
94
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
95
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
96
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
97
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
98
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
99
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
100
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
101
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
102
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
103
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
104
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
105
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
107
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
108
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
109
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
110
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
111
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
112
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
113
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
114
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Burgos - BH
op 6'11"
115
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'20"
116
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 11'11"
117
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
118
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
119
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 13'25"
121
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 13'29"
122
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 14'40"
123
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 17'16"
124
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
125
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
126
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos - BH
z.t
127
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
128
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
129
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 17'24"
130
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
131
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
z.t
132
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
z.t
133
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
134
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
135
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Burgos - BH
z.t
136
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
137
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
138
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
139
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
140
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
141
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
142
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
143
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
144
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
145
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
146
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
147
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
148
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
149
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
150
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
151
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
152
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
153
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
154
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
155
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
156
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
157
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
158
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
159
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
160
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
161
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
162
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
163
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
164
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
165
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
166
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
167
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
168
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
169
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
170
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
171
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
172
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
173
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
174
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
175
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
176
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 25'26"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares