En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
06/09
Mondoñedo
Faro de Estaca de Bares. Mañón
181.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Combiné
1
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4u22'59"
2
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
3
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
4
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 2"
6
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5"
7
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 24"
8
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 48"
9
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'27"
10
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'29"
11
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'31"
12
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
13
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'32"
14
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos - BH
z.t
15
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
16
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
17
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'54"
18
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
op 5'17"
19
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 11'39"
20
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
23
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
24
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
26
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
27
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
28
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
29
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
30
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
31
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
32
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
33
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
34
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
36
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
37
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
38
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
40
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
41
Eduard Prades Reverte
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
42
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
z.t
43
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
45
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
49
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
50
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
z.t
51
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
52
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
55
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
56
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
57
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
58
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
59
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
60
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
z.t
61
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
62
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
63
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
64
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
65
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
68
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
69
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
71
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
72
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
76
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
78
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
79
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
80
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
82
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
83
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
84
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
86
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
87
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
90
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 12'12"
91
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 12'16"
92
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
94
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
95
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
97
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
98
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'20"
99
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
100
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
101
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 12'23"
102
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
103
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
104
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
105
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 14'16"
106
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
107
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 15'57"
108
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 16'03"
109
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
110
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
112
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 16'09"
113
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step Floors
op 18'00"
114
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 23'30"
115
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Burgos - BH
op 24'20"
116
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 24'24"
118
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
119
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
120
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
121
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
122
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
123
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
124
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
125
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
126
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
127
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
129
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
130
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
131
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
132
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
133
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 27'17"
134
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
135
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
136
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
137
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
138
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
139
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
140
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
141
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
142
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
143
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
144
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
145
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
z.t
146
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
z.t
147
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Burgos - BH
z.t
148
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
149
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 27'24"
150
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 27'25"
151
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
152
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
153
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
154
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
155
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
156
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
157
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
158
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
159
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
160
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
161
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
162
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
163
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
164
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
165
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
166
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
167
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
168
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
169
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
170
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares