En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
24/08
Viveiro
Lugo
171.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Combiné
1
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
17u41'02"
2
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 14"
3
Simon Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
op 57"
4
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'24"
5
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
op 1'33"
6
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'40"
7
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
op 1'43"
8
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
op 2'00"
9
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 6'14"
10
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
op 9'06"
11
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 13'00"
12
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
op 14'25"
13
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
op 14'58"
14
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
op 17'03"
15
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
op 17'33"
16
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 18'36"
17
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 19'39"
18
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 19'40"
19
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 19'54"
20
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 21'05"
21
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'13"
22
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
op 21'27"
23
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - Argon 18
op 21'59"
24
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
op 22'51"
25
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
op 24'13"
26
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'33"
27
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
op 26'00"
28
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
op 26'49"
29
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha
op 27'44"
30
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 29'22"
31
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 30'05"
32
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 32'35"
33
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 32'40"
34
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
op 33'07"
35
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 33'14"
36
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 33'24"
37
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 33'33"
38
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - Argon 18
op 33'47"
39
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 34'09"
40
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 35'02"
41
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 35'34"
42
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 37'36"
43
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 37'46"
44
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
op 38'57"
45
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
op 39'30"
46
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
op 40'43"
47
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 43'08"
48
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
op 44'52"
49
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
op 56'30"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares