En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Espana
Stage information
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14a
Stage 14b
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18a
Stage 18b
11/05
Llodio
Bilbao
29 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Combiné
1
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
73u18'45"
2
Luis Ocana
Fagor
op 1'54"
3
Rini Wagtmans
Willem II - Gazelle
op 5'10"
4
José Manuel Lasa Urquia
Pepsi Cola
z.t
5
Michael Wright
Bic
op 5'27"
6
Rolf Wolfshohl
Bic
op 6'11"
7
Gilbert Bellone
Bic
op 6'47"
8
Gregorio San Miguel
Kas - Kaskol
op 7'05"
9
Carlos Echeverría
Kas - Kaskol
op 7'35"
10
Eusebio Velez Mendizabal
Fagor
op 7'51"
11
Salvador Canet
Pepsi Cola
op 8'05"
12
Jose Antonio González Linares
Kas - Kaskol
op 8'15"
13
Ventura Diaz Arrey
Karpy
op 8'35"
14
Willy De Geest
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
op 9'04"
15
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Fagor
op 9'28"
16
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Fagor
op 9'48"
17
Jorge Marine Tares
Pepsi Cola
op 12'25"
18
Eduardo Castello Vilanova
Kas - Kaskol
op 13'31"
19
Ramon Saez Marzo
Pepsi Cola
op 13'46"
20
Juan Maria Uribezubia Velar
Karpy
op 13'56"
21
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Pepsi Cola
op 14'06"
22
Luis Pedro Santamarina
Fagor
op 14'12"
23
Domingo Perurena
Fagor
op 14'41"
24
Herman Flabat
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
op 15'08"
25
Aurelio Gonzalez Puente
Kas - Kaskol
op 15'23"
26
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
op 15'32"
27
José Perez Frances
Bic
op 16'40"
28
Mariano Diaz Diaz
Fagor
op 18'16"
29
Jose Antonio Momeñe Campo
Fagor
op 20'30"
30
Evert Dolman
Willem II - Gazelle
op 21'14"
31
José Albelda Tormo
Pepsi Cola
op 22'08"
32
Cees Haast
Willem II - Gazelle
op 22'46"
33
Julian Cuevas Gonzalez
Karpy
op 24'53"
34
Luis Balague Carreno
Bic
op 25'18"
35
Johny Schleck
Bic
op 25'33"
36
Serge Bolley
Bic
op 26'06"
37
Guido Neri
Max Meyer
op 27'37"
38
Harm Ottenbros
Willem II - Gazelle
op 39'09"
39
Ramon Mendiburu
Fagor
op 30'18"
40
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Kas - Kaskol
op 31'15"
41
Walter Boucquet
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
op 31'24"
42
Victor Nuelant
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
op 32'17"
43
Claudio Michelotto
Max Meyer
op 32'18"
44
Raymond Steegmans
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
op 33'01"
45
Jozef Timmermans
Willem II - Gazelle
op 33'08"
46
Juan Maria Azcue
Karpy
op 34'20"
47
Giuseppe Scopel
Max Meyer
op 35'29"
48
Gabino Erenozaga
Karpy
op 38'59"
49
Christian Callens
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
op 39'42"
50
Angel Ibañez La Hoz
Pepsi Cola
op 39'51"
51
Huub Zilverberg
Willem II - Gazelle
op 39'53"
52
Luigi Sgarbozza
Max Meyer
op 40'15"
53
Edouard Weckx
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
op 40'51"
54
Ward Sels
Bic
op 42'35"
55
José Florencio Tutusaus
Pepsi Cola
op 43'37"
56
Carmine Preziosi
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
op 44'12"
57
Jan Brusselmans
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
op 48'27"
58
Demetrio Marti
Pepsi Cola
op 49'28"
59
Andres Incera Paradelo
Karpy
op 49'50"
60
Manuel Mesa Fernandez
Karpy
op 50'36"
61
Primo Mori
Max Meyer
op 51'54"
62
Henri De Wolf
Willem II - Gazelle
op 52'30"
63
Ercole Gualazzini
Max Meyer
op 53'20"
64
Nemisio Amancio Jimenez Garrido
Kas - Kaskol
op 54'06"
65
Jean Pinault
Bic
op 59'21"
66
Roland Van de Rijse
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
op 1u00'18"
67
Manuel Martin Pinera
Karpy
op 1u02'37"
68
Willy Monty
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u02'48"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares