En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1
Neilson Powless
2
Floris De Tier
3
Sepp Kuss
4
Tom Leezer
5
Antwan Tolhoek
6
Maarten Wynants
Bora - HansGrohe
11
Peter Sagan
12
Maciej Bodnar
13
Michal Kolar
14
Rafal Majka
15
Daniel Oss
16
Pawel Poljanski
17
Juraj Sagan
BMC Racing Team
21
Brent Bookwalter
22
Patrick Bevin
23
Tejay Van Garderen
24
Joey Rosskopf
25
Michael Schär
26
Nathan Van Hooydonck
27
Danilo Wyss
Quick Step Floors
31
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
32
Kasper Asgreen
33
Laurens De Plus
34
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
35
Iljo Keisse
36
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
37
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Team Dimension Data
41
Mark Cavendish
42
Scott Davies
43
Lachlan David Morton
44
Mark Renshaw
45
Tom-Jelte Slagter
46
Jay Robert Thomson
47
Julien Vermote
Team Katusha Alpecin
51
Marcel Kittel
52
Ian Boswell
53
Matteo Fabbro
54
Nathan Haas
55
Reto Hollenstein
56
Nils Politt
57
Rick Zabel
Rally Cycling
61
Evan Huffman
62
Rob Britton
63
Robin Carpenter
64
Adam De Vos
65
Tyler Magner
66
Brandon McNulty
67
Danny Pate
Mitchelton - Scott
71
Adam Yates
72
Jack Bauer
73
Caleb Ewan
74
Mathew Hayman
75
Michael Hepburn
76
Roger Kluge
77
Luka Mezgec
Team Sky
81
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
82
Tao Geoghegan Hart
83
Sebastian Henao Gomez
84
Luke Rowe
85
Pavel Sivakov
86
Ian Stannard
87
Lukasz Wisniowski
DNS rit 6
Ag2r - La Mondiale
91
Oliver Naesen
92
Benoit Cosnefroy
93
Silvan Dillier
94
Mathias Frank
95
Ben Gastauer
96
Cyril Gautier
97
Stijn Vandenbergh
Hagens Berman Axeon
101
Mikkel Bjerg
102
William Barta
103
Sean Bennett
104
Ian Garrison
105
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
106
Jasper Philipsen
DNF rit 5
107
Michael Rice
Team EF Education First - Drapac
111
Taylor Phinney
112
Simon Clarke
113
Lawson Craddock
114
Alex Howes
115
Daniel Felipe Martinez
116
Daniel McLay
117
Logan Owen
Trek - Segafredo
121
Peter Stetina
122
Nicola Conci
123
Ruben Guerreiro
124
Grégory Rast
125
Kiel Reijnen
126
Toms Skujins
127
Jasper Stuyven
Team Sunweb
131
Nikias Arndt
132
Johannes Fröhlinger
133
Jai Hindley
134
Tom Stamsnijder
135
Mike Teunissen
136
Max Walscheid
UAE Team Emirates
141
Alexander Kristoff
142
Anasse Ait El Abdia
143
Sven Erik Bystrøm
144
Kristijan Durasek
145
Filippo Ganna
146
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
DNF rit 6
147
Edward Ravasi
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
151
John Murphy
152
Miguel Bryon
153
Ruben Companioni
DNF rit 6
154
Taylor Eisenhart
155
Andrei Krasilnikau
156
Fabian Lienhard
157
Brendan Rhim
DNS rit 3
United Healthcare Cycling Team
161
Gavin Mannion
162
Jonathan Clarke
163
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
164
Travis McCabe
165
Lachlan Norris
166
Tanner Putt
167
Serghei Tvetcov
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares