En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
13/05
Rancho Cordova
South Lake Tahoe
194.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6u17'11"
2
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 4"
4
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 10"
5
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16"
6
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 27"
7
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
8
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 31"
9
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
11
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
14
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
15
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
17
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
18
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
19
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 38"
20
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
21
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
22
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 40"
23
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
24
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
op 42"
25
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
op 45"
26
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 48"
27
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
op 51"
28
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
29
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
op 55"
30
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
op 58"
31
Travis McCabe
United States
op 1'05"
32
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
33
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
34
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 1'11"
35
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 1'35"
36
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
37
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'29"
38
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'36"
40
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'49"
41
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
42
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'04"
43
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 3'08"
44
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 3'23"
45
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 8'07"
46
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
47
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
48
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Tyler Stites
United States
z.t
51
Alex Hoehn
United States
z.t
52
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
53
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
54
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
56
Keegan Swirbul
United States
z.t
57
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
58
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
59
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'11"
61
Emerson Oronte
Rally UCH Cycling
op 12'55"
62
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
63
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 13'01"
64
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
op 15'13"
65
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
66
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
67
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 17'46"
68
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
69
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
70
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
71
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
72
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
73
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
75
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
77
Nigel Ellsay
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
78
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
79
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
80
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
z.t
81
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
82
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
83
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
84
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
85
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
86
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
87
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
88
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
90
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
91
Miguel Bryon
United States
z.t
92
Samuel Boardman
United States
z.t
93
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
94
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 18'04"
96
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 18'07"
97
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
98
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18'10"
99
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
op 18'13"
100
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 18'16"
101
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 25'34"
102
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 26'19"
103
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
104
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
105
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
106
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
107
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
z.t
108
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
109
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
110
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
111
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
112
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
113
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
114
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
115
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
116
Michael Hernandez
United States
z.t
117
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
119
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
120
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
121
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
122
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
123
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
124
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
126
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
127
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
129
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
op 27'10"
130
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 36'09"
131
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
132
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
op 47'35"
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares