En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
16/05
San José
Morgan Hill
34.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
40'47"
2
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
op 7"
3
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 32"
4
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 46"
5
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
op 49"
6
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 53"
7
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 55"
8
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 56"
9
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 57"
10
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
11
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 59"
12
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 1'00"
14
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1'02"
15
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'15"
16
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
op 1'16"
17
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 1'19"
18
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
op 1'23"
19
William Barta
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 1'28"
20
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 1'29"
21
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
op 1'34"
22
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'36"
23
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 1'41"
24
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
op 1'43"
25
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'49"
26
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
27
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'56"
28
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
op 1'59"
29
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 2'01"
30
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'04"
31
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'05"
32
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step Floors
op 2'07"
33
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2'12"
34
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
op 2'13"
35
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'26"
36
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'35"
37
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
op 2'38"
38
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'39"
39
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'46"
40
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 2'54"
41
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
op 2'55"
42
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 3'01"
43
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
z.t
44
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3'04"
45
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
op 3'08"
46
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'12"
47
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 3'17"
48
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'18"
51
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 3'19"
52
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
op 3'22"
53
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'24"
54
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'28"
55
Jasper Philipsen
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 3'29"
56
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 3'31"
57
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'32"
58
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'39"
61
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 3'40"
63
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 3'44"
64
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'48"
65
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'52"
66
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'54"
67
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
68
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'56"
69
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
op 4'06"
70
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'11"
71
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 4'14"
72
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 4'16"
73
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 4'17"
74
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
75
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 4'23"
76
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
77
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'24"
78
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'26"
79
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'37"
80
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'42"
81
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 4'47"
82
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 4'51"
83
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 5'02"
84
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 5'08"
85
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
op 5'10"
86
Roger Kluge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'17"
87
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
op 5'18"
88
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 5'19"
89
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 5'20"
90
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 5'25"
92
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'26"
93
Logan Owen
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 5'29"
94
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 5'30"
95
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 5'32"
96
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 5'34"
97
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
98
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'37"
99
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 5'38"
100
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 5'39"
101
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'40"
102
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'46"
103
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'48"
104
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
op 5'53"
105
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 5'55"
106
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 6'00"
107
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'02"
108
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'07"
109
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'13"
110
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
op 6'20"
111
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'31"
112
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'32"
113
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
op 6'38"
114
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 7'08"
115
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 7'24"
116
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'08"
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares