En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
15/05
King City
Laguna Seca Recreation Area
197 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
12u09'08"
2
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 25"
3
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 31"
4
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 40"
5
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
7
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 50"
8
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'00"
9
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'11"
10
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
op 1'14"
11
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 1'20"
12
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
op 1'25"
13
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'42"
14
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'07"
15
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'21"
16
William Barta
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 2'28"
17
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 2'35"
18
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 2'42"
19
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 3'05"
20
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
21
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 3'08"
22
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
23
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'31"
24
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'49"
25
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'12"
26
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 4'53"
27
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 5'26"
28
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'22"
29
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
30
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
op 6'55"
31
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 6'59"
32
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'23"
33
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step Floors
op 7'26"
34
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'34"
35
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'53"
36
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 8'30"
37
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 8'31"
38
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 8'38"
39
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 8'50"
40
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'02"
41
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 9'29"
42
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 9'41"
43
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
op 9'49"
44
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'56"
45
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
op 10'43"
46
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'45"
47
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 11'59"
48
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 12'08"
49
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'12"
50
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 14'27"
51
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 14'34"
52
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 15'07"
53
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 15'47"
54
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 16'40"
55
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 17'01"
56
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 17'29"
57
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
op 18'30"
58
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'36"
59
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'40"
60
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 19'13"
61
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
62
Jasper Philipsen
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 19'44"
63
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
66
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 19'45"
67
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 20'23"
68
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
69
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 21'15"
70
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 21'28"
71
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 21'35"
72
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 21'50"
73
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 22'13"
74
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
75
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
op 23'01"
76
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
op 23'11"
77
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
78
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
79
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
op 25'03"
80
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
op 25'23"
81
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
op 25'27"
82
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
83
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
op 25'28"
84
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
85
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 25'34"
86
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
87
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
88
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
90
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
91
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26'53"
92
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 27'39"
93
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
op 29'29"
94
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 29'31"
95
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
op 29'32"
96
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 29'33"
97
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
98
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
z.t
99
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
100
Logan Owen
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
101
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
102
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
103
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
104
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
105
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
106
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
107
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
108
Roger Kluge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 29'49"
109
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
op 30'04"
110
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 30'30"
111
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 30'43"
112
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
op 30'45"
113
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 31'24"
114
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 31'54"
115
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 39'30"
116
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 42'54"
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares