En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
15/05
King City
Laguna Seca Recreation Area
197 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
4u52'47"
2
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 3"
3
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8"
4
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
6
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
7
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
8
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
9
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
William Barta
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
11
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
z.t
13
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
15
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
17
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
18
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
19
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
21
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
22
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
25
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
26
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
30
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
31
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
32
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
33
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 41"
35
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
38
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
39
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
z.t
41
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
42
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
43
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
44
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 45"
46
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step Floors
op 1'12"
47
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
50
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Jasper Philipsen
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
52
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
55
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 1'41"
56
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 1'51"
57
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'35"
58
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
59
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
60
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
61
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 3'03"
62
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
63
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
64
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
65
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 3'41"
66
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
67
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'39"
68
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
69
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
71
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
72
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 5'57"
73
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
75
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
op 6'31"
76
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 7'02"
77
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
78
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
80
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
81
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
82
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
84
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
85
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
86
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
z.t
87
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 9'11"
88
Roger Kluge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9'26"
89
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
op 11'01"
90
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
91
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
92
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
93
Logan Owen
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
94
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
95
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
96
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
97
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
98
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
99
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
z.t
100
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
z.t
101
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
102
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
103
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
104
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
105
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
106
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
107
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
108
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
z.t
109
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
110
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
111
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
112
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 13'26"
115
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 19'18"
116
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24'22"
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
DNS
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares