En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
14/05
Ventura
Santa Barbara
155 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
4u14'00"
2
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21"
3
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 25"
4
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 30"
5
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
6
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 40"
8
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 50"
9
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 59"
10
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'01"
11
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
op 1'04"
12
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 1'10"
13
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
op 1'15"
14
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'57"
15
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'11"
16
William Barta
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 2'18"
17
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
op 2'25"
18
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 2'43"
20
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
op 2'45"
21
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 2'55"
22
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
23
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 2'58"
24
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'39"
25
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'02"
29
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 5'16"
30
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 6'12"
31
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
32
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
33
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
z.t
35
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'51"
36
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
37
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 6'57"
39
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'10"
40
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'13"
41
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'48"
42
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 8'28"
44
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 8'46"
45
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'31"
46
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
48
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 10'12"
50
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 10'24"
51
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 10'41"
52
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 11'50"
53
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 12'42"
54
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 14'24"
55
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
56
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
57
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
59
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
z.t
60
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
61
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
62
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
63
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
64
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'50"
65
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 17'08"
66
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'30"
67
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
68
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
71
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
72
Jasper Philipsen
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
73
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
74
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
75
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
76
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
77
Logan Owen
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
78
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
79
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
80
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
81
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
82
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
83
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
84
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
85
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
86
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
87
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
88
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
89
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
90
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
91
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
92
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
z.t
93
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
94
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
95
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
97
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
98
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
z.t
99
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
100
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
101
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
z.t
102
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
103
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
104
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
105
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
106
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
107
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
108
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
109
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
110
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
111
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
112
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
113
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 19'41"
114
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20'10"
115
Roger Kluge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 20'21"
116
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
117
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares