En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
15/05
San Diego
San Diego
170.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
4u20'41"
2
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
4
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
5
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
6
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Ruben Guerreiro
Axeon - Hagens Berman
z.t
8
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
9
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
John Murphy
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
11
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
z.t
12
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
13
Neilson Powless
Axeon - Hagens Berman
z.t
14
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
15
Owain Doull
Team Wiggins
z.t
16
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
17
Marco Canola
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
18
Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins
z.t
19
Jesse Anthony
Rally Cycling
z.t
20
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
21
Travis McCabe
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
22
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Axeon - Hagens Berman
z.t
23
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
Logan Owen
Axeon - Hagens Berman
z.t
26
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
27
Janez Brajkovic
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
28
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
29
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
z.t
30
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
z.t
33
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Krists Neilands
Axeon - Hagens Berman
z.t
35
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Jake Kelly
Team Wiggins
z.t
37
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
39
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
40
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
41
Pierrick Naud
Rally Cycling
z.t
42
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
44
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
z.t
45
Robin Carpenter
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
46
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
47
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
48
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
49
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
50
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
z.t
52
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
53
Adam Blythe
Tinkoff
z.t
54
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha
z.t
56
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
60
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
62
Gregory Daniel
Axeon - Hagens Berman
z.t
63
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
64
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
65
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
66
Toms Skujins
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
z.t
68
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
z.t
69
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
70
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
z.t
72
Alex Peters
Team Sky
z.t
73
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
74
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
75
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
z.t
76
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
77
Phillip Gaimon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Angus Morton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
79
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
80
Robbie Squire
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
81
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
82
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
83
William Barta
Axeon - Hagens Berman
z.t
84
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
85
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
86
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
87
Mark Christian
Team Wiggins
z.t
88
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
89
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
90
Joseph Lewis
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
91
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
92
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
94
Lachlan David Morton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
95
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
96
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
97
Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
z.t
98
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
z.t
99
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
100
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
101
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
102
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
103
Michael Thompson
Team Wiggins
z.t
104
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
105
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
106
Chris Putt
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
107
Jordan Cheyne
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
108
Benjamin Wolfe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
109
John Hornbeck
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
110
Bradley Wiggins
Team Wiggins
z.t
111
Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins
z.t
112
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
113
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
114
Julian David Arredondo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
115
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
z.t
116
Michael Sheehan
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
117
Geoffrey Curran
Axeon - Hagens Berman
z.t
118
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
119
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
op 15"
120
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
op 16"
121
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
122
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 20"
123
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 23"
124
Daniel Patten
Team Wiggins
op 30"
125
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
126
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
op 34"
127
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 39"
128
Vladimir Isaychev
Team Katusha
z.t
129
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
z.t
130
Will Routley
Rally Cycling
z.t
131
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha
z.t
132
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
133
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
134
Matthew Brammeier
Dimension Data
op 53"
135
Oscar Clark
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
op 56"
136
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
op 1'12"
137
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
op 1'14"
138
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'22"
139
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
op 1'41"
140
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
op 1'51"
141
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 1'56"
142
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
143
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'12"
144
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3'57"
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares