En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
16/05
Sonora
Clovis
209.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
5u18'08"
2
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
3
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
z.t
4
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
5
Roger Kluge
Argos-Shimano
z.t
6
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
7
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
8
Alexander Candelario
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
9
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
10
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Fred Rodriguez
Team Exergy
z.t
12
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Bissell Cycling
z.t
13
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
14
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
15
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
16
Tiago José Pinto Machado
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
17
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
18
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Tom Dumoulin
Argos-Shimano
z.t
22
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
23
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
24
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
25
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
26
Markel Irizar Aranburu
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
27
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
28
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
29
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
30
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
31
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
32
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
z.t
33
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
34
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Lawson Craddock
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
36
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
37
Brian Bach Vandborg
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
38
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
39
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
40
Raymond Kunzli
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
41
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
42
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
43
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
44
George Bennett
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
45
Joe Dombrowski
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
46
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
47
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
51
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
52
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
54
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
55
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
56
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
57
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
58
Benjamin King
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
59
Ryan Eastman
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
60
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
61
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
62
Hugo Houle
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
63
Matthew Busche
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
64
Frank Kevin Pipp
Bissell Cycling
z.t
65
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
66
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
68
Ken Hanson
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
69
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank
z.t
70
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Christopher Baldwin
Bissell Cycling
z.t
72
Matt Cooke
Team Exergy
z.t
73
Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales
Team Exergy
z.t
74
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
75
Timothy Roe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Joshua Atkins
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
77
Tom Zirbel
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
78
Andrew Bajadali
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
79
Nathan Brown
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
80
Ian Boswell
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
81
Tom Stamsnijder
Argos-Shimano
z.t
82
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
83
Ryan Anderson
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
84
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
85
Yukihiro Doi
Argos-Shimano
z.t
86
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
87
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
88
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
89
Thomas Damuseau
Argos-Shimano
z.t
90
Scott Zwizanski
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
91
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 24"
92
Alexandre Geniez
Argos-Shimano
op 31"
93
Sebastian Salas
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
op 36"
94
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
95
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
96
Morgan Schmitt
Team Exergy
op 49"
97
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
98
Jason McCartney
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
99
Lucas Euser
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
100
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Exergy
op 1'01"
101
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
102
Jeremy Vennell
Bissell Cycling
op 1'09"
103
Gerald Ciolek
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
104
Michael Creed
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
105
Matthew Wilson
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'22"
106
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
107
David Boily
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
108
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'15"
109
Robbie McEwen
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 14'50"
110
Logan Loader
Team Exergy
z.t
111
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
112
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
113
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
114
Carter Jones
Bissell Cycling
z.t
115
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
116
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Marcel Kittel
Argos-Shimano
z.t
118
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
Team Exergy
DNF
Michael Friedman
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
DNF
Javier Gonzalez Barrera
Colombia - Coldeportes
DNF
Sam Johnson
Team Exergy
DNF
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares