En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Poitou Charentes
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
24/08
Mirebeau
Neuville-de-Poitou
20.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
23'25"
2
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 26"
3
Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing Team
op 34"
4
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 35"
5
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
op 39"
6
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
op 40"
7
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 47"
8
Bruno Armirail
FDJ
op 50"
9
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 54"
10
Owain Doull
Team Sky
op 58"
11
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'02"
12
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'08"
13
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'10"
14
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
op 1'13"
15
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
op 1'16"
16
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
op 1'18"
17
Léo Vincent
FDJ
op 1'22"
18
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 1'23"
19
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
op 1'25"
20
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 1'27"
21
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1'30"
22
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1'36"
23
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 1'38"
24
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 1'43"
25
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'46"
26
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
27
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'50"
28
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
op 1'53"
29
Romain Seigle
FDJ
op 1'54"
30
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 2'04"
31
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2'06"
32
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2'09"
33
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 2'10"
34
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'13"
36
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'14"
37
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'15"
39
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2'19"
40
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'21"
41
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 2'22"
43
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
op 2'24"
44
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
45
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 2'28"
46
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 2'29"
47
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 2'30"
48
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2'32"
49
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'33"
50
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
op 2'35"
51
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'39"
52
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'40"
53
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'41"
54
Damien Touzé
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 2'42"
55
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 2'43"
57
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 2'44"
58
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'47"
59
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'51"
60
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'52"
61
Jeremy Lecroq
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
62
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'54"
63
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'57"
64
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'59"
65
Ayden Toovey
NSW Insitute of Sport
op 3'03"
66
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 3'04"
67
Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 3'12"
68
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'18"
69
Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
70
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
op 3'20"
71
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 3'22"
72
Bastien Duculty
Armee de Terre
z.t
73
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'27"
74
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
op 3'28"
75
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'30"
76
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 3'33"
77
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
op 3'34"
78
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
79
Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'38"
80
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
81
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
82
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 3'39"
83
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 3'40"
84
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 3'41"
85
Clement Orceau
Direct Energie
op 3'42"
86
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
op 3'43"
87
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
88
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'44"
89
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
90
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'45"
91
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'46"
92
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
op 3'47"
93
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 3'48"
94
Kevin Le Cunff
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 3'49"
95
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
op 3'52"
96
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
op 3'56"
97
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
op 3'57"
98
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'58"
99
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'00"
100
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'02"
101
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
102
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
103
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina
op 4'04"
104
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 4'06"
105
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
op 4'07"
106
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
107
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 4'10"
108
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina
op 4'12"
109
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'18"
110
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 4'21"
111
Kevin Reza
FDJ
op 4'22"
112
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
z.t
113
Emils Liepins
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 4'25"
114
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
op 4'26"
115
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
op 4'27"
116
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 4'29"
117
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
op 4'31"
118
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 4'34"
119
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 4'40"
120
Romain Feillu
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
121
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'41"
122
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
z.t
123
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 4'43"
124
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'52"
125
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
op 5'04"
126
Bram Welten
BMC Racing Team
op 5'07"
127
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'08"
128
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 5'14"
129
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 5'19"
130
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 5'20"
131
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 5'48"
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
DNS
Killian Evenot
HP BTP - Auber 93
DNS
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares