En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Poitou Charentes
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
24/08
Vouillé
Neuville-de-Poitou
94.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
2u08'32"
2
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
3
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
6
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
7
Jeremy Lecroq
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
8
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
9
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
10
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
11
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
z.t
12
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
13
Romain Feillu
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
14
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
15
Emils Liepins
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
16
Léo Vincent
FDJ
z.t
17
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
18
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
19
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Damien Touzé
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
23
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
24
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
z.t
25
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
26
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina
z.t
29
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
30
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
31
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
32
Bruno Armirail
FDJ
z.t
33
Romain Seigle
FDJ
z.t
34
Kevin Le Cunff
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
35
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
36
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
37
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
38
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
42
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
43
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
z.t
44
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
47
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
48
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
50
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
op 34"
51
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
52
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 0"
53
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
54
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
55
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
z.t
58
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
z.t
59
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
60
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
61
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
62
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
63
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
64
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
67
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
68
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 1'38"
69
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
z.t
70
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
71
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
op 1'55"
72
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
z.t
73
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
74
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
75
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
76
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
77
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
78
Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
79
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
81
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
83
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
z.t
84
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
85
Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
86
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Bastien Duculty
Armee de Terre
z.t
88
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
90
Bram Welten
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
92
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
94
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
95
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
96
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
97
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
98
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
99
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
100
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'03"
101
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 2'05"
102
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
op 0"
103
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
z.t
104
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 2'50"
106
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
107
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 0"
108
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'50"
109
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
110
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
111
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'53"
112
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
113
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
114
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
115
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 3'03"
116
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
op 3'09"
117
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3'10"
118
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
119
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
op 3'30"
120
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
op 0"
121
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 3'32"
122
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 3'35"
123
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 5'05"
124
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
125
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
126
Clement Orceau
Direct Energie
z.t
127
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
128
Ayden Toovey
NSW Insitute of Sport
z.t
129
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
op 7'13"
130
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
z.t
131
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 8'16"
132
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
133
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
134
Killian Evenot
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
135
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 14'00"
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares