En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Poitou Charentes
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
22/08
Bressuire
Saintes
199.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
4u47'29"
2
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
3
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
4
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
5
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
z.t
6
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
z.t
8
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
9
Bram Welten
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
13
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
15
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
17
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
18
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Damien Touzé
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
21
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
23
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
24
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
26
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
27
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
28
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
z.t
30
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
31
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
z.t
32
Kevin Le Cunff
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
33
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
34
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
z.t
35
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
36
Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
38
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
39
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
43
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
44
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
47
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
48
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
50
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
52
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
53
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
54
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
55
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
56
Bruno Armirail
FDJ
z.t
57
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
58
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
60
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina
z.t
62
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
63
Ayden Toovey
NSW Insitute of Sport
z.t
64
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
z.t
65
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
67
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
68
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
op 21"
69
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28"
70
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 43"
71
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 55"
72
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
z.t
73
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
74
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
75
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'00"
76
Kevin Reza
FDJ
op 1'09"
77
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 1'31"
78
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Romain Seigle
FDJ
z.t
81
Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
82
Bastien Duculty
Armee de Terre
z.t
83
Léo Vincent
FDJ
z.t
84
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
86
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
87
Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
88
Romain Feillu
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
89
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
90
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
92
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
94
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
95
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
96
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
97
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
98
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
99
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
100
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
101
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
z.t
102
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
103
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
z.t
104
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
105
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
106
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
op 3'05"
107
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
109
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
110
Guillaume Levarlet
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
111
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
112
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
113
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
114
Killian Evenot
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
115
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
116
Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
117
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
op 3'52"
118
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'22"
119
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 5'16"
120
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
121
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
122
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
123
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
124
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5'46"
125
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
op 6'34"
126
Jeremy Lecroq
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 6'40"
127
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 6'45"
128
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 6'55"
129
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
130
Emils Liepins
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 7'28"
131
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 7'43"
132
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
133
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
134
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
135
Clement Orceau
Direct Energie
z.t
136
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 7'51"
137
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 11'01"
138
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
op 11'44"
139
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
140
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
z.t
141
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 13'33"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares