En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Binck Bank Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
12/08
Beveren
Hulst
167.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
3u42'57"
2
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
4
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
6
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
7
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
8
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
9
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
10
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
16
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
17
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
20
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
21
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
23
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
24
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
26
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
27
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
28
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
30
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
33
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
37
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
38
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
39
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
42
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
44
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
z.t
45
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
46
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
48
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
49
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
50
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
51
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
54
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
56
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
58
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
61
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
z.t
62
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
63
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
65
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
66
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
67
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
z.t
69
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
70
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
71
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
72
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
74
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
75
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
77
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
80
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
82
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
84
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
86
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
87
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
88
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
89
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
90
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
91
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
92
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
93
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
94
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
96
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
97
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
98
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
99
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
z.t
100
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
101
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
102
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
103
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
104
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
106
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
107
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
108
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
109
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
110
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
111
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
112
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
113
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
114
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
115
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
116
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
117
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
118
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
z.t
119
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
120
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
121
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
122
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
123
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
124
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
125
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
z.t
126
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
z.t
127
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
128
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
z.t
129
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Lukas Spengler
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
131
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 25"
132
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 31"
133
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
op 57"
134
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'09"
135
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'12"
136
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'16"
137
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 1'33"
138
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
139
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
140
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'46"
141
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
op 1'53"
142
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'57"
143
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
144
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
145
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'00"
146
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'06"
147
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
op 0"
148
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 2'06"
149
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'27"
150
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 2'33"
151
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
152
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'35"
153
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'44"
154
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 3'03"
155
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'12"
156
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'25"
157
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
158
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares