En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Binck Bank Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
19/08
Lac de l'Eau d'Heure
Geraardsbergen
209.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
4u38'36"
2
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 1"
3
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
op 3"
4
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
z.t
6
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
8
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
9
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
10
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 7"
11
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9"
12
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 11"
13
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 13"
14
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 16"
15
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 18"
17
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 23"
18
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 28"
19
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
20
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 31"
21
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
22
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
23
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
24
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 36"
25
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
26
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
27
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 39"
28
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
29
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 45"
30
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 52"
31
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 54"
32
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 1'11"
33
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
35
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
36
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
37
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
38
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 1'28"
40
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'57"
41
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'06"
42
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 2'11"
43
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 3'17"
44
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 3'43"
45
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'49"
46
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
47
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 4'25"
48
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
op 4'55"
49
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
50
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 4'58"
52
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
54
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
55
Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
56
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'01"
57
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'04"
58
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 5'08"
59
Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
60
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
62
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
63
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
op 5'12"
64
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
66
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'22"
67
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
68
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
69
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'25"
70
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'28"
71
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
72
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 5'40"
73
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 10'03"
75
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 10'08"
77
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'25"
79
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'34"
80
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 14'34"
81
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
82
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
z.t
83
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
84
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
85
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
86
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
87
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
88
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
89
Roger Kluge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
90
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
DNF
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Borut Bozic
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Matti Breschel
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Marco Mathis
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Logan Owen
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
David Per
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares