En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eneco Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
20/09
Breda
Breda
9.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
10'48"
2
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 5"
3
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 14"
4
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 15"
5
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
6
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 16"
7
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
op 17"
9
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
10
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 18"
11
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 19"
12
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 20"
14
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
15
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
16
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 21"
17
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
18
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 22"
19
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 23"
22
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
23
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
z.t
24
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
25
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 24"
26
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
z.t
27
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
28
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
op 25"
29
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 27"
30
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
32
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 29"
33
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
op 30"
35
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 32"
37
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
39
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
40
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
41
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 33"
43
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
op 34"
45
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
46
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
48
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
49
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
50
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
op 37"
51
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
52
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 38"
53
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
54
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 39"
55
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 40"
56
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
z.t
57
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
op 41"
59
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
z.t
60
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
61
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 42"
62
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
z.t
63
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
64
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
65
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
66
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
op 43"
68
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
op 44"
69
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 46"
70
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
72
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
73
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 47"
74
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
75
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 48"
76
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
77
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
78
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
79
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 49"
80
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
81
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
82
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 50"
83
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
84
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 52"
86
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
87
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
89
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
90
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 53"
91
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
92
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 56"
93
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
z.t
94
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 57"
95
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
97
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Alexander Edmondson
ORICA BikeExchange
op 58"
99
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 59"
101
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'00"
102
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
op 1'01"
103
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'02"
104
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
105
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
106
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'03"
107
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
108
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
109
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
110
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'04"
111
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
112
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
z.t
113
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
114
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
115
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'05"
116
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
117
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
z.t
118
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
119
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1'06"
120
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
121
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
122
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'07"
123
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
124
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
125
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'08"
126
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'09"
127
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
z.t
128
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1'10"
129
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
130
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 1'11"
131
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 1'12"
132
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
133
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
134
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
z.t
135
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
op 1'14"
136
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'15"
137
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
op 1'16"
138
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'17"
139
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
140
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
141
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
142
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'18"
143
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
144
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
145
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1'19"
146
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
147
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
148
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
z.t
149
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'21"
150
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
151
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
152
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'23"
153
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 1'24"
154
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'25"
155
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 1'26"
156
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 1'27"
157
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
158
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 1'28"
159
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
160
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
161
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 1'29"
162
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'31"
163
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'33"
164
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
z.t
165
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
z.t
166
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
op 1'36"
167
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
z.t
168
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
op 1'37"
169
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 1'38"
170
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
op 1'41"
171
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'45"
172
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
173
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 1'46"
174
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 1'51"
175
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1'56"
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares