En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Astana Pro Team
1
Fabio Aru
2
Daniil Fominykh
3
Jakob Fuglsang
4
Tanel Kangert
5
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
6
Alexey Lutsenko
7
Nikita Stalnov
8
Andrey Zeits
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Romain Bardet
12
Gediminas Bagdonas
13
Axel Domont
14
Sondre Holst Enger
DNS rit 2
15
Mathias Frank
16
Alexis Gougeard
17
Hugo Houle
18
Oliver Naesen
BMC Racing Team
21
Greg Van Avermaet
22
Jean-Pierre Drucker
23
Martin Elmiger
24
Kilian Frankiny
25
Ben Hermans
26
Stefan Küng
27
Daniel Oss
28
Michael Schär
Katusha - Alpecin
31
Alexander Kristoff
32
Jenthe Biermans
33
Marco Haller
34
Reto Hollenstein
35
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
36
Michael Morkov
37
Nils Politt
DNF rit 5
38
Rein Taaramae
Verenigde Arabische Emiraten
41
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
42
Anasse Ait El Abdia
43
Roberto Ferrari
44
Marko Kump
45
Marco Marcato
46
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
47
Sacha Modolo
48
Federico Zurlo
Quick Step Floors
51
Tom Boonen
52
Eros Capecchi
53
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
54
Laurens De Plus
55
Bob Jungels
56
Iljo Keisse
57
Yves Lampaert
58
Niki Terpstra
Team Dimension Data
61
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
62
Mekseb Debesay
63
Tyler Farrar
64
Nathan Haas
65
Lachlan David Morton
66
Youcef Reguigui
67
Kristian Sbaragli
68
Jay Robert Thomson
Aqua Blue Sport
71
Adam Blythe
72
Matthew Brammeier
73
Mark Christian
74
Stefan Denifl
75
Andrew Fenn
76
Lasse Norman Hansen
77
Daniel Pearson
78
Larry Warbasse
Team Sunweb
81
Søren Kragh Andersen
82
Roy Curvers
83
Bert De Backer
84
Ramon Sinkeldam
85
Tom Stamsnijder
86
Mike Teunissen
87
Zico Waeytens
88
Max Walscheid
DNS rit 3
Bahrain - Merida
91
Giovanni Visconti
92
Valerio Agnoli
93
Grega Bole
94
Borut Bozic
95
Sonny Colbrelli
96
Chun Kai Feng
97
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
98
Meiyin Wang
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
101
Preben Van Hecke
102
Piet Allegaert
103
Aimé Degendt
104
Benjamin Declercq
105
Christophe Noppe
106
Stijn Steels
107
Dries Van Gestel
108
Bert Van Lerberghe
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
111
Simone Antonini
112
Kenny Dehaes
113
Fabien Doubey
114
Wesley Kreder
115
Guillaume Levarlet
116
Guillaume Martin
117
Danilo Napolitano
118
Robin Stenuit
United Healthcare Cycling Team
121
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
122
Alexander Cataford
123
Jonathan Clarke
124
Daniel Eaton
125
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
126
Christopher Jones
127
Gavin Mannion
128
Lachlan Norris
Nippo - Vini Fantini
131
Julian David Arredondo
132
Nicola Bagioli
133
Marco Canola
134
Eduard-Michael Grosu
135
Kazushige Kuboki
136
Alan Marangoni
137
Ivan Santaromita
138
Kohei Uchima
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
141
Jakub Kaczmarek
142
Adrian Kurek
143
Nikolay Mihaylov
144
Michal Paluta
145
Simone Ponzi
146
Branislau Samoilau
147
Frantisek Sisr
148
Patryk Stosz
Wilier Triestina
151
Filippo Pozzato
152
Rafael Andriato
153
Manuel Belletti
154
Alberto Cecchin
155
Giuseppe Fonzi
156
Ilia Koshevoy
157
Jakub Mareczko
DNF rit 4
158
Jacopo Mosca
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
161
Daniel Diaz
162
Delio Fernández Cruz
163
Benjamin Giraud
164
Thierry Hupond
165
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
166
Martin Laas
167
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
171
Roy Jans
172
Thomas Deruette
173
Gregory Habeaux
174
Christophe Masson
175
Olivier Pardini
176
Dimitri Peyskens
177
Lukas Spengler
178
Julien Stassen
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares