En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
19/02
Yiti
Oman Convention & Exhibition Center
125 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
3u17'09"
2
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
3
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
5
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
8
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
9
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
11
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
14
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
17
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
18
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
19
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
20
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
22
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
z.t
23
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
24
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
25
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
26
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
27
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
28
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
29
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
30
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
31
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
32
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
33
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
34
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
z.t
35
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
36
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
37
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
39
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
41
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
42
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
43
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
44
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
45
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
46
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
47
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 13"
48
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 16"
49
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
op 19"
50
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 22"
51
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
52
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
53
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
op 28"
54
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 36"
55
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
z.t
56
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
57
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
58
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
59
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
60
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 40"
61
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
op 54"
62
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 58"
63
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'01"
64
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
65
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'08"
66
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'09"
67
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
op 0"
68
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 1'11"
69
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 1'23"
70
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
op 1'49"
72
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'09"
73
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 5'46"
74
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
76
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
77
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
78
Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
79
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
80
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
82
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 7'57"
84
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
85
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
87
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
88
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
91
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
92
Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
z.t
93
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
94
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
95
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
96
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
97
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
98
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 12'52"
99
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
100
Jose Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
101
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
102
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
103
Lukas Spengler
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
104
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
105
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
106
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
107
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
108
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
109
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
110
John Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
111
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
114
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
115
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
z.t
116
Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
117
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
118
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
119
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
120
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares