En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
18/02
Shati Al Qurum
Qurayyat
192 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
4u35'48"
2
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1"
3
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
4
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 4"
6
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 6"
7
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11"
8
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
9
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
10
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
11
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 15"
12
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 17"
13
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 18"
14
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 19"
15
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
16
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 28"
17
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 40"
18
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 42"
19
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 43"
20
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 45"
21
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 57"
22
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'06"
23
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'14"
24
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 1'18"
25
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'29"
26
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
27
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'55"
28
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
29
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
30
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 3'14"
31
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'17"
32
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'37"
33
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'52"
34
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 3'57"
35
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 4'02"
36
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'12"
37
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'14"
38
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 5'27"
39
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 5'46"
41
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
42
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
43
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
44
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 5'51"
45
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
46
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
47
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
z.t
48
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
49
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
50
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
51
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
52
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
53
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
54
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
55
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
56
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
57
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
58
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
61
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
z.t
62
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
63
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Lukas Spengler
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 6'09"
65
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 6'47"
66
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 7'13"
67
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
68
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
69
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
70
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
op 7'39"
71
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'41"
72
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
op 8'21"
74
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
z.t
75
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 8'53"
76
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 9'14"
77
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
79
Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
op 9'55"
80
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11'21"
81
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
82
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 12'23"
83
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 14'46"
84
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
85
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 15'49"
86
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
87
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
88
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
89
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
90
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
91
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
92
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
93
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
94
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
95
Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
96
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
97
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
98
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
99
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
100
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
101
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
103
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
104
Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
105
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
106
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
107
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
108
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
109
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
110
John Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
111
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
112
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
113
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
114
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
115
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
116
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 16'35"
117
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 16'41"
118
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
119
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 17'19"
120
Jose Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 17'49"
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Alfdan De Decker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares