En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
18/02
Al Mouj Muscat
Matrah Corniche
135.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
38
2
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
37
3
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
32
4
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
29
5
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
27
6
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
21
7
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
19
8
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
19
9
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
19
10
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
18
11
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
15
12
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
14
13
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
13
14
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
12
15
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
12
16
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
9
17
Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing Team
9
18
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7
19
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7
20
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
7
21
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
6
22
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6
23
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
6
24
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
5
25
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
5
26
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
5
27
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
28
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
4
29
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
4
30
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
4
31
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4
32
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4
33
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
4
34
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4
35
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
3
36
Bram Welten
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
3
37
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
2
38
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
2
39
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
2
40
Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
2
41
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
2
42
Floris Gerts
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
1
43
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
1
44
Boris Vallee
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares