En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
15/02
Nakhal
Al Bustan
145.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
7u07'08"
2
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 4"
3
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 6"
4
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
op 14"
5
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
op 17"
6
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
8
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
z.t
9
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
12
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
14
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
op 22"
15
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 27"
16
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 29"
17
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
19
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
20
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
21
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 34"
22
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
op 37"
23
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
24
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
op 39"
25
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 43"
26
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
27
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
op 45"
28
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
op 47"
29
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
30
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 48"
31
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
32
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
33
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 54"
34
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 55"
35
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
op 1'03"
36
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'04"
37
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'06"
38
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 1'08"
39
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
40
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'13"
41
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
42
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'21"
43
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina
op 1'53"
44
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
45
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
46
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
47
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'54"
48
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
op 2'23"
49
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
50
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'00"
51
Guillaume Levarlet
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
52
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
53
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
55
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
56
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
60
Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
op 3'18"
61
Julian David Arredondo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 3'20"
62
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
63
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'29"
64
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3'41"
65
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 3'46"
66
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
67
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 3'53"
68
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
69
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
70
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
72
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
73
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
74
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'29"
75
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
op 4'30"
76
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
77
Gregory Habeaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
78
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
79
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
80
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
81
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'56"
82
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 5'02"
83
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 5'11"
84
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
85
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
86
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
87
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 5'28"
88
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
z.t
89
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
op 5'39"
90
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 5'47"
91
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 7'09"
92
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 7'30"
93
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 7'31"
94
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'58"
95
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 8'02"
96
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'36"
97
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 8'55"
98
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
99
Meiyin Wang
Bahrain - Merida
op 9'10"
100
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'27"
101
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
102
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
op 9'41"
103
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
op 9'43"
104
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
op 9'45"
105
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 9'46"
106
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 9'47"
107
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
108
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
109
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
110
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
111
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
112
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
114
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
115
Thomas Deruette
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
116
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
117
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
118
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
119
Frantisek Sisr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
120
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
121
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
122
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
123
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
z.t
124
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
125
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
126
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
127
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 10'12"
128
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
129
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
op 10'40"
130
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 11'00"
131
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 11'26"
132
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11'27"
133
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 12'38"
134
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 13'01"
135
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - Merida
op 13'44"
136
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
op 16'54"
137
Matthew Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
138
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
op 18'17"
139
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
op 18'23"
140
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 18'27"
141
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 18'31"
142
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 18'33"
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares