En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup Namur U19
Result
1
Jappe Jaspers
Enertherm - BKCP
45'58"
2
Jens Dekker
Enertherm - BKCP
op 11"
3
Tanguy Turgis
op 33"
4
Spencer Petrov
op 38"
5
Seppe Rombouts
op 1'10"
6
Gage Hecht
op 1'37"
7
Florian Vermeersch
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
op 1'43"
8
Kevin Kuhn
op 1'46"
9
Toon Vandebosch
Enertherm - BKCP
op 1'47"
10
Edoardo Xillo
op 1'48"
11
Jokin Alberdi
op 1'51"
12
Marino Noordam
op 1'58"
13
Jarno Liessens
Enertherm - BKCP
op 1'59"
14
Thymen Arensman
op 2'04"
15
Mickael Crispin
op 2'15"
16
Mitch Groot
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
op 2'22"
17
Clément Levallois
op 2'36"
18
Jakob Dorigoni
op 2'54"
19
Alessio Dhoore
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
z.t
20
Denzel Stephenson
op 3'06"
21
Thijs Wolsink
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
op 3'09"
22
Jarne Driesen
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
op 3'13"
23
Alex Colman
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
op 3'19"
24
Eric Brunner
op 3'20"
25
Ivan Feijoo Alberte
op 3'29"
26
Jofre Cullell Estape
op 3'33"
27
Timo Kielich
z.t
28
William Gascoyne
op 3'44"
29
Lois Dufaux
op 3'55"
30
Maximilian Mobis
op 4'01"
31
Michel Ries
op 4'11"
32
Maxime Bonsergent
op 4'23"
33
Mark Donovan
op 4'24"
34
Andreas Goeman
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
op 4'28"
35
Victor Vandebosch
Enertherm - BKCP
op 4'34"
36
Niklas Markl
op 4'41"
37
Cameron Beard
op 4'47"
38
David Conroy
z.t
39
Antonio Folcarelli
op 5'10"
40
Kyle Agterberg
op 5'13"
41
Jari De Clercq
op 5'27"
42
Koen van Helvoirt
ZZPR.nl-Orange Babies
op 5'30"
43
Jan Gavenda
op 5'32"
44
Felix Keiser
op 6'06"
45
Jan Novak
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 6'31"
46
Evan Clouse
op 6'33"
47
Michele Bassani
z.t
48
Misch Leyder
op 6'48"
49
Hynek Palicka
op 6'55"
50
Paul Rudolph
op 7'05"
51
Harry Yates
z.t
52
Félix Schreiber
53
Hakon Austad
54
Ben Walkerden
55
Jakub Varhanovsky
56
Tarik Haupt
57
Matej Syrovatka
58
Jan Gajdosik
59
Sindre Reidar Hole Mohr
60
Noah Fries
61
Gilles Roulling
62
Simon Vanicek
63
Noah Barrow
64
Slavomir Kujan
65
Martin Chren
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares