En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
Result
1
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
4u25'17"
2
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2"
3
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
4
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4"
6
Oliver Naesen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
7
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5"
8
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 6"
9
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7"
10
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
11
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
12
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 12"
13
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
15
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
16
Taruia Frantz Krainer
Team Europcar
z.t
17
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Sander Cordeel
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
20
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
z.t
21
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Ludwig De Winter
Color Code - Biowanze
op 18"
23
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
24
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Bob Schoonbroodt
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
26
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
28
Antoine Warnier
Color Code - Biowanze
op 27"
29
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 32"
30
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Florent Delfosse
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
32
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 37"
33
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
35
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
op 41"
36
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
37
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 44"
38
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
39
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
40
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
op 53"
41
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
z.t
42
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'22"
43
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
op 1'31"
44
Roy Jans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'47"
45
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
46
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2'28"
48
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
49
Rob Ruijgh
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 3'56"
50
Andrew Ydens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Jonathan Baratto
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jonathan Breyne
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
DNF
Brian Bulgac
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
DNF
Romain Cardis
Team Europcar
DNF
Claudio Catania
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Louis Convens
Verandas Willems
DNF
Alexander Cools
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Jeremy Cornu
Team Europcar
DNF
Luke Davison
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Thomas Deruette
Color Code - Biowanze
DNF
Serge Dewortelaer
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
DNF
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Dirk Finders
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
DNF
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Michael Goolaerts
Verandas Willems
DNF
Tom Goovaerts
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Guillaume Haag
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
DNF
Julien Kaise
Color Code - Biowanze
DNF
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Sam Lennertz
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Wouter Leten
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Rick Ottema
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Kevin Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Maximilien Picoux
Color Code - Biowanze
DNF
Jimmy Raibaud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
Color Code - Biowanze
DNF
Rudy Rouet
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Alessandro Soenens
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Joren Touquet
Verandas Willems
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
DNF
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
DNF
Alphonse Vermote
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Benjamin Verraes
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Verwaest
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas Wertz
Color Code - Biowanze
DNF
Nick Wynants
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Angelo De Clercq
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
DNF
Niels De Rooze
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares