En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Carpathian Couriers Race
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
01/05
Polaniec
Polaniec
170 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
David Dekker
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
3u18'28"
2
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
3
Bartosz Rudyk
z.t
4
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
5
Marijn van den Berg
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
6
Filippo Bertone
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
7
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
8
Massimo Orlandi
z.t
9
Sam Gademan
op 24"
10
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
11
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
z.t
12
Balazs Vas
z.t
13
Meindert Weulink
z.t
14
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
op 2'21"
15
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
z.t
16
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
17
Jaka Primozic
z.t
18
Jakub Murias
z.t
19
Nicola Venchiarutti
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
20
Karol Wawrzyniak
CCC Development Team
z.t
21
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
z.t
22
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
z.t
23
Daniel Staniszewski
z.t
24
Andrej Liska
z.t
25
Damian Slawek
z.t
26
Norbert Banaszek
Team Hurom
z.t
27
Venantas Lasinis
z.t
28
Matej Blasko
z.t
29
Aliaksandr Saroka
z.t
30
Omar El Gouzi
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
31
Joren Bloem
z.t
32
Karol Kuklewicz
z.t
33
Adrian MrÓwka
z.t
34
Vladyslav Shcherban
z.t
35
Florian Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
36
Marcin Budzinski
Team Hurom
z.t
37
Rudolph Poul
z.t
38
Vladimir Miksanik
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
z.t
39
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
z.t
40
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
41
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Simone Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
43
Josh Mechsner
z.t
44
Rojus Adomaitis
z.t
45
Victor Broex
z.t
46
Stefan Kolb
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
47
Artur Jatczak
z.t
48
Mateusz Kostanski
z.t
49
Ilya Volkau
z.t
50
Moran Vermeulen
z.t
51
Bastiaan De Blom
z.t
52
Pawel SzÓstka
z.t
53
Kamil Kordus
z.t
54
Dawid Kloc
z.t
55
Yentl Ruijmgaard
z.t
56
Daniel Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
57
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
58
Daniel Liska
z.t
59
Michal Hloza
z.t
60
Valentin Götzinger
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
61
Max Benz-kuch
z.t
62
Henrik Pakalski
z.t
63
Rokas Kmieliauskas
z.t
64
Bartlomiej Proc
z.t
65
Kacper Wiszniewski
z.t
66
Alexander Gratzer
z.t
67
Nils Friedl
z.t
68
Felix Engelhardt
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
69
Oskar Gebauer
z.t
70
Michal Procházka
z.t
71
Stefan Appelman
z.t
72
Richard Coma
z.t
73
Thimo Kroeze
z.t
74
Adam Kus
Team Hurom
z.t
75
Jan Lamaszewski
z.t
76
Patryk Gieracki
z.t
77
Dmitryi Belko
z.t
78
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
79
Damian Bieniek
z.t
80
Kirilo Tsarenko
z.t
81
Emanuele Amadio
z.t
82
Jip Steman
z.t
83
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
z.t
84
Gijs Leemreize
z.t
85
Martin Gavenda
z.t
86
Nik Cemazar
z.t
87
Matej Stibingr
Elkov - Author
z.t
88
Michal Wenglorz
z.t
89
Nicolas Rinaldi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
90
Andrea Ferrari
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
91
Luka Lakota
z.t
92
Luka Skuk
z.t
93
Marceli Boguslawski
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
94
Tim Marsman
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
95
Artsiom Harbach
z.t
96
Jakub Varhanovsky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
97
Cesary Bzdak
Team Hurom
z.t
98
Jan Kaspar
z.t
99
Nazar Pokoiovyi
z.t
100
Wojciech Bystrzycki
z.t
101
Oleg Kanaka
z.t
102
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
103
Jan Krukowski
z.t
104
Maciej Kwiatkowski
z.t
105
Evgeniy Evmenenko
op 2'34"
106
Aleksander Nikiel
z.t
107
Miroslav Gavenda
op 2'40"
108
Marian Kanaka
d'Amico - UM Tools
z.t
109
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
110
Radovan Vrabel
z.t
111
Justas Beniusis
op 2'47"
112
Denas Masiulis
op 2'51"
113
David Kasko
z.t
114
Ferenc Szollosi
op 2'21"
115
Dávid Vojt
op 3'20"
116
Miklos Szabo
Pannon Cycling Team
op 2'21"
117
Jan Gerat
op 6'40"
Adrián Kaiser
DNF
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares