En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
Result
1
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
4u46'18"
2
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 31"
4
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 1'20"
5
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
6
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
7
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
8
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
9
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
10
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
11
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
op 5'03"
12
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 5'37"
13
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
14
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
15
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
16
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
17
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
18
Davide Rebellin
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
19
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
20
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
21
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
22
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
24
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
25
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
26
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 5'47"
28
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
29
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
30
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
op 7'10"
31
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
32
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
33
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
34
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
35
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
36
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
37
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
38
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
39
Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack
z.t
40
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
op 20'07"
41
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
42
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
z.t
43
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
45
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
46
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
47
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
48
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
49
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
50
Stefano Oldani
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
51
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack
z.t
52
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
53
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
54
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
55
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
56
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
57
Paul Double
Team Colpack
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares