En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
18/02
Barbate
Barbate
14.2 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Wout Poels
Team Sky
50
2
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
49
3
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
45
4
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
34
5
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
34
6
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
32
7
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
32
8
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
30
9
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
30
10
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
27
11
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27
12
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
23
13
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
20
14
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
19
15
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
17
16
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
16
17
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
16
18
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
14
19
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
20
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
14
21
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
13
22
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
12
23
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
12
24
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
11
25
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
10
26
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
9
27
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
9
28
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
9
29
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
8
30
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
8
31
Eduard Prades Reverte
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
7
32
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
7
33
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
6
34
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
6
35
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5
36
Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
5
37
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4
38
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
4
39
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Burgos - BH
3
40
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
2
41
Kamil Gradek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
42
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
2
43
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
2
44
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
45
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1
46
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
1
47
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares