En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Limousin
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
21/08
Aixe-sur-Vienne
Limoges
164.7 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot Oranje Peloton
4u01'56"
2
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
3
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
4
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
5
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
7
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
8
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
9
Maxime Renault
Auber 93
z.t
10
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
11
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
12
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
13
Andrea Pasqualon
Roth - Skoda
z.t
14
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
15
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Quentin Pacher
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
17
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
z.t
18
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
20
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
21
David Menut
Auber 93
z.t
22
Carlos Jimenez Lozano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
23
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
24
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
z.t
25
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
26
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
27
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
28
Mike Terpstra
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
29
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
30
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
31
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
32
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
33
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
35
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
36
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
38
Jimmy Raibaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
39
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
40
Marc de Maar
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
41
Andrea Vaccher
Roth - Skoda
z.t
42
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
43
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
44
Julien Guay
Auber 93
z.t
45
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
46
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
48
Jerome Mainard
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
49
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
50
Romain Combaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
51
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
52
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
53
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
54
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
55
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
z.t
56
Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
57
Thomas Damuseau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
58
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
60
John Gadret
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
62
Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
z.t
63
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
64
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
65
Simone Ponzi
SouthEast
op 13"
66
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 18"
67
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 20"
68
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
69
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
70
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 22"
71
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 28"
72
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 37"
73
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 49"
74
Andrea Fedi
SouthEast
z.t
75
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 1'07"
76
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
op 1'54"
77
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 2'05"
78
Yoann Barbas
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 2'30"
79
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'12"
81
Florent Pereira
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'50"
82
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
83
César Bihel
Auber 93
z.t
84
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
85
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
86
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
SouthEast
z.t
87
Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
88
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
89
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
90
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
91
Clément Penven
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
92
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
z.t
93
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 5'45"
94
Giorgio Cecchinel
SouthEast
op 6'20"
95
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
z.t
96
Lukas Jaun
Roth - Skoda
op 6'32"
97
Nico Brüngger
Roth - Skoda
z.t
98
Gregoire Tarride
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 7'01"
99
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
100
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Christian Delle Stelle
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
103
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
104
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
z.t
105
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
106
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
107
Kevin Lebreton
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
108
Etienne Tortelier
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
109
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
110
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
111
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
z.t
112
Raymond Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
113
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 8'44"
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Michael Bresciani
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
DNF
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
DNF
Julien Duval
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
DNF
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Mattia Pozzo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
DNF
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Temesgen Teklehaymanot
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares