En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Filipinas
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
22/05
Bambang
Dagupan
174.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
El Joshua Carino
4u28'56"
2
Daniel Ven Carino
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
3
Mervin Corpuz
op 1'30"
4
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1'32"
5
Ismael Jr. Grospe
op 1'41"
6
Ha Jeon Jung
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
op 1'44"
7
Jan Paul Montealegre Morales
z.t
8
Alfie Catalan
z.t
9
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
10
Jack Sutton
Oliver's Real Food Racing
z.t
11
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
12
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
13
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
14
Abdul Soleh
z.t
15
Ronald Oranza
z.t
16
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
17
Junrey A. Navarra
op 1'48"
18
John Bohn Ebsen
Forca Amskins Racing
op 2'42"
19
Metkel Eyob
z.t
20
Amir Kolahdozhagh
z.t
21
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
22
Mohammadreza Hosseinizadeh
op 3'20"
23
Woo-Ho Jung
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
24
Boots Ryan Cayubit
op 6'39"
25
Aidan James Mendoza
z.t
26
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
z.t
27
Michael Angelico Ochoa
z.t
28
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
29
Michael Jan Farre
op 7'30"
30
Georgios Bouglas
z.t
31
Thomas Bolton
z.t
32
Jiung Jang
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
33
Kouki Shinoda
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
34
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
35
TeaHee Oh
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
36
Ji Min Jung
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
37
Imbeom Cheon
Korail Cycling Team
op 7'33"
38
Lloyd Lucien Reynante
z.t
39
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
40
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
41
Jhon Mark Camingao
z.t
42
Bryant Sepnio
z.t
43
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
44
Benjamin Andrews
Oliver's Real Food Racing
z.t
45
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
z.t
46
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
47
Hamid Beikkhormizi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
z.t
48
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 7'38"
49
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
50
Kisuk Lee
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
51
Chris Joven
z.t
52
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
53
Artem Ovechkin
z.t
54
Seonhoe Bang
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
55
Firman Hidayat
z.t
56
Hyo Suk Gong
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
57
Mehdi Sohrabi
z.t
58
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
59
Mark Bonzo
z.t
60
Ronnilan Quita
z.t
61
George Luis Oconer
z.t
62
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
Forca Amskins Racing
op 7'57"
63
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
op 15'28"
64
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
65
Edgar Nohales Nieto
op 26'53"
66
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
67
Yukinori Hishinuma
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
68
Elmer Navarro
z.t
69
Juan Carlos Barrios
z.t
70
Brioso Jemico
z.t
71
Jaeyeon Im
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
Sherwin Carrera
DNF
Nan Wu
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares