En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Filipinas
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
23/05
Lingayen
Baguio City
154.6 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
El Joshua Carino
12u25'13"
2
Metkel Eyob
op 40"
3
Ronald Oranza
op 2'36"
4
Jan Paul Montealegre Morales
op 2'56"
5
John Bohn Ebsen
Forca Amskins Racing
op 3'32"
6
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 4'50"
7
Daniel Ven Carino
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 5'22"
8
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 5'26"
9
Ismael Jr. Grospe
op 6'30"
10
Amir Kolahdozhagh
op 7'10"
11
Hyo Suk Gong
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
op 8'04"
12
Ha Jeon Jung
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
op 8'18"
13
Woo-Ho Jung
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
op 8'40"
14
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 8'47"
15
Abdul Soleh
op 9'18"
16
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 9'25"
17
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
op 12'07"
18
Mervin Corpuz
op 12'24"
19
Artem Ovechkin
op 12'30"
20
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
Forca Amskins Racing
op 13'33"
21
Hamid Beikkhormizi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
op 14'41"
22
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
op 15'09"
23
Michael Jan Farre
op 15'25"
24
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 15'46"
25
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
op 16'45"
26
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
op 17'01"
27
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
op 17'55"
28
Jhon Mark Camingao
op 18'50"
29
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 19'09"
30
Ronnilan Quita
op 19'14"
31
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 20'11"
32
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
op 20'12"
33
Bryant Sepnio
z.t
34
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
op 20'18"
35
Mark Bonzo
op 20'29"
36
Mohammadreza Hosseinizadeh
op 21'54"
37
Chris Joven
op 22'20"
38
Lloyd Lucien Reynante
z.t
39
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
op 22'22"
40
Georgios Bouglas
op 23'12"
41
Mehdi Sohrabi
op 23'25"
42
Jack Sutton
Oliver's Real Food Racing
op 24'52"
43
Boots Ryan Cayubit
op 26'02"
44
Firman Hidayat
op 26'42"
45
Alfie Catalan
op 27'22"
46
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 27'26"
47
Benjamin Andrews
Oliver's Real Food Racing
op 27'59"
48
Seonhoe Bang
Korail Cycling Team
op 29'07"
49
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
op 29'25"
50
Aidan James Mendoza
op 29'36"
51
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
Forca Amskins Racing
op 31'15"
52
George Luis Oconer
op 33'16"
53
Michael Angelico Ochoa
op 34'08"
54
Kisuk Lee
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
op 35'49"
55
Thomas Bolton
op 36'16"
56
Jiung Jang
Korail Cycling Team
op 38'13"
57
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
op 38'46"
58
Yukinori Hishinuma
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 38'48"
59
Edgar Nohales Nieto
op 39'32"
60
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
op 41'49"
61
Ji Min Jung
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
op 43'38"
62
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
op 52'29"
63
TeaHee Oh
Korail Cycling Team
op 54'57"
64
Imbeom Cheon
Korail Cycling Team
op 56'37"
65
Brioso Jemico
op 1u02'07"
66
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
op 1u04'32"
67
Elmer Navarro
op 1u06'05"
68
Juan Carlos Barrios
op 1u14'32"
Jaeyeon Im
Korail Cycling Team
DNF
Junrey A. Navarra
DNF
Kouki Shinoda
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Sherwin Carrera
DNF
Nan Wu
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
DNF
Jerry Jr. Aquino
DNF
Kouki Mitsuda
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Feng Qiao
DNF
Trevor Spencer
DNF
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Forca Amskins Racing
DSQ
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares