En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tre Valli Varesine
Result
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
4u40'46"
2
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 3"
3
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
5
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
8
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
9
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
10
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
11
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
15
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
17
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
19
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
21
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 33"
23
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 45"
24
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
op 54"
25
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'35"
26
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
27
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
28
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
31
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
32
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'38"
33
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 1'46"
34
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
35
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'40"
36
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
37
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
38
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
39
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
40
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
42
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'13"
46
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 4'58"
47
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
48
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'19"
49
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
51
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'15"
53
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
54
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
56
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
57
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
58
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
59
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
62
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 7'32"
63
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'20"
64
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
65
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
z.t
66
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
67
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
68
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
69
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
71
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
72
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
73
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
74
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
75
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
76
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
77
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
78
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares