En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour Eritrea
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
18/04
Dbarwa
Keren
124.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
2u59'05"
2
Clint Hendricks
z.t
3
Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
4
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
z.t
5
Sirak Tesfom
z.t
6
Mikiel Habtom
z.t
7
Jean Claude Uwizeyimana
z.t
8
Million Amanuel
z.t
9
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
10
Mehari Tesfatsion
op 5"
11
Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias
Bike Aid
op 7"
12
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
z.t
13
David Galarreta Ugarte
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
14
Saymon Mussi
z.t
15
Yohannes Welderufael
z.t
16
Meron Abraham
z.t
17
Tesfay Mehretab
z.t
18
Semere Andemaryam
z.t
19
Zemenfes Solomon
z.t
20
Dawit Araya
z.t
21
Chris Jooste
z.t
22
Aron Debretsion Baranceal
z.t
23
Amanueal Tsegay
z.t
24
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
op 14"
25
Dawit Yemane
z.t
26
Musie Yosief Tewelde
op 20"
27
Natnael Mebrahtom
op 23"
28
Daniel Habtemichael
z.t
29
Aklilu Gebrehiwot
op 2'02"
30
Didier Munyaneza
op 12'31"
31
Martijn Knol
z.t
32
Besmir Banushi
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
33
Yohannes Tesfay
z.t
34
Wouter Been
op 19'03"
35
Arne van Gils
z.t
36
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
z.t
37
Joseph Gichora Kamau
z.t
38
Evan Wangai Kamau
z.t
39
Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
z.t
40
Joseph Gichora Kamau
z.t
41
Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo
z.t
42
Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
z.t
43
Eric Nduwayo
z.t
44
Bradley Potgieter
z.t
45
Jayde Julius
z.t
46
Jan Montshioa
z.t
47
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
z.t
48
Myles Van Musschenbroek
z.t
49
Abel Teweldemedhin Kifle
op 22'40"
50
Jos Koop
op 32'04"
51
Luuk Van der Wal
op 32'39"
52
Riad Yousif Ahmed
op 44'07"
53
Hamid Mohamed
z.t
54
Ahmed Huzairi Abu Baker
z.t
55
Mohamed Mohmoud
z.t
Bereket Abebe
DNF
Yonatan Haile
DNF
James Kagema
DNF
Peter Simiyu Mahonga
DNF
Hanibal Tesfai
DNF
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares