En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Rwanda
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
26/02
Huye
Rubavu
213.1 km
Result
Standings
1
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
5u21'15"
2
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 15"
3
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
op 43"
4
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 58"
5
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 8'02"
6
Henok Mulubrhan
op 9'27"
7
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Jeremy Bellicaud
op 9'34"
9
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 9'52"
10
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
11
Sirak Tesfom
z.t
12
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
z.t
13
Valens Ndayisenga
z.t
14
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
15
Eric Manizabayo
op 9'58"
16
John Kariuki
op 13'10"
17
Kinfe Hailemichael
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 13'53"
18
Didier Munyaneza
z.t
19
Micael Isidoro
z.t
20
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
z.t
21
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
22
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
24
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
25
Yakob Abreham
z.t
26
Azzedine Lagab
Vib Sports
z.t
27
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
z.t
28
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 20'17"
29
Samuel Hakiruwizeye
z.t
30
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 20'19"
31
Guillaume De Almeida
op 20'21"
32
Timothy Rugg
z.t
33
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 20'23"
34
Mekseb Debesay
z.t
35
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
36
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
op 22'07"
37
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 22'13"
38
Jean Damascene Ruberwa
op 26'57"
39
Gauthier Navarro
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
40
Aurélien Doleatto
z.t
41
Bruno Araujo
z.t
42
Patrick Byukusenge
z.t
43
Oussama Cheblaoui
z.t
44
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
op 27'00"
45
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
46
Martin Lavric
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
47
Jayde Julius
ProTouch
z.t
48
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
49
James Fourie
ProTouch
z.t
50
Mornay Van Heerden
ProTouch
z.t
51
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
52
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
z.t
53
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
54
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
55
Biniam Girmay Hailu
z.t
56
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
57
Valentin Ferron
z.t
58
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
59
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
60
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
61
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
op 28'51"
62
Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
z.t
63
Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
z.t
64
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
op 31'53"
65
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 38'47"
66
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
z.t
67
Joshphat Gathiambo
z.t
68
Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
op 41'42"
69
Moise Mugisha
op 43'53"
70
Dario Antonio
op 44'04"
71
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 44'09"
72
Dylan Maldonado
z.t
73
Abderrahmane Mansouri
op 52'47"
74
Abderaouf Bengayou
z.t
75
Michel Tientcheu
op 1u03'27"
76
Artuce Tella
z.t
Gadji Yaou
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares