En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Rwanda
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
09/08
Karongi
Rubavu
95.1 km
Result
Standings
1
Julian Hellmann
2u27'34"
2
Jayde Julius
z.t
3
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2"
4
Didier Munyaneza
op 3"
5
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
z.t
6
Benjamin Favre Teylaz
z.t
7
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
8
Arnaud Voss
op 6"
9
Jonas Döring
Akros - Renfer Sa
z.t
10
Kinfe Hailemichael
z.t
11
Valens Ndayisenga
z.t
12
Joshphat Gathiambo
z.t
13
Temesgen Buru
z.t
14
Joseph Gichora Kamau
z.t
15
James Fourie
z.t
16
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif des Petroliers Algerie
z.t
17
Bryan Le Claire
z.t
18
Eric Manizabayo
op 10"
19
John Kariuki
op 12"
20
Sebastian Beyer
z.t
21
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
z.t
22
Samuel Hakiruwizeye
z.t
23
Cornelius Kipkemboi Kiplagat
op 19"
24
Adrien Niyonshuti
z.t
25
Bruno Araujo
op 1'16"
26
Tom Balaskovic
z.t
27
Bereket Desalegn Temalew
op 1'37"
28
Valentin Goudin
z.t
29
Moise Mugisha
op 1'38"
30
Jan Montshioa
op 1'39"
31
Constantin Perrissin Fabert
op 1'42"
32
Zeray Weldearegay
op 1'50"
33
Roman Kohl
op 2'11"
34
Lars Quaedvlieg
op 2'49"
35
Patrick Byukusenge
op 4'20"
36
Simon Bellabouvier
z.t
37
Dario Antonio
op 7'47"
38
José Cruz
z.t
39
Mehdi Lounis
Groupement Sportif des Petroliers Algerie
op 12'21"
40
Calvin Beneke
z.t
41
Innocent Niyireba
op 14'18"
42
Sept Hakizimana
z.t
43
Andrew Kimutai
z.t
44
Lois Dufaux
Akros - Renfer Sa
op 18'45"
45
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
op 19'31"
46
Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo
z.t
47
Janvier Rugamba
op 19'33"
48
Yacine Hamza
Groupement Sportif des Petroliers Algerie
op 19'37"
49
Thokozani Mahlangu
op 19'39"
50
Artuce Tella
op 22'19"
51
Michel Tientcheu
op 22'21"
52
Jean Damascene Ruberwa
op 22'23"
53
Janvier Hadi
z.t
54
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
op 22'24"
55
Blake Anton
op 22'26"
56
Florian Wenger
z.t
57
David Girardet
z.t
58
El Khacib Sassane
Groupement Sportif des Petroliers Algerie
z.t
59
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
60
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Renfer Sa
z.t
61
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
62
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
z.t
63
Samuel Boardman
z.t
64
Dan Craven
z.t
65
Timothy Rugg
Java Partizan
z.t
Da Silva Helder Jorge Vieira
OTL
Quinton Kirby
OTL
Myles Van Musschenbroek
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares