En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
GP Stad Zottegem
Result
1
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
4u42'56"
2
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
3
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
4
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
5
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Icopal
z.t
6
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
7
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
8
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
9
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
10
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
11
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
12
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
13
Alexander Geuens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
14
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
15
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
z.t
16
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
17
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
19
Erwann Corbel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
20
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
21
Brecht Dhaene
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
22
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
z.t
23
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Gustav Höög
Team Coop
z.t
25
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
26
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
27
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 6"
28
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
29
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
30
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 9"
32
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 10"
33
Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 12"
34
John Mandrysch
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
36
Ole Forfang
Joker Icopal
z.t
37
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
38
Steven Lammertink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
39
Robbie van Bakel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
40
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
41
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
42
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
43
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 20"
44
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 22"
45
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 37"
46
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
47
Louis Verhelst
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 52"
48
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 59"
49
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
50
Harry Tanfield
Bike Channel Canyon
z.t
51
Jordi Meeus
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
52
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
53
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
z.t
54
Mathias De Witte
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
55
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
z.t
56
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
57
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
58
Jacob Scott
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
59
Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 1'05"
60
Thomas Edward Gibbons
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
61
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
62
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 1'07"
63
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
64
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 1'13"
65
Mathias Van Gompel
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
66
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
op 1'15"
67
Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
68
Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
69
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 2'17"
70
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 2'20"
71
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 2'25"
72
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2'28"
73
Andreas Kron
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
74
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
op 2'30"
76
Maarten Van Trijp
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
77
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 2'32"
78
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
79
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
op 2'39"
80
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'06"
81
Robert Partridge
Bike Channel Canyon
z.t
82
Iver Knotten
Joker Icopal
z.t
83
Vegard Breen
Joker Icopal
z.t
84
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
85
Chris Anker Sörensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 3'39"
86
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
87
Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
88
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
89
Martijn Keizer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
90
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
91
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
92
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
93
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
94
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
95
Alexandre Blain
Madison Genesis
z.t
96
Taylor Karl Gunman
Madison Genesis
z.t
97
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 5'09"
98
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
99
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
100
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
101
Samuel Lowe
Bike Channel Canyon
op 5'15"
102
Chris Opie
Bike Channel Canyon
z.t
103
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
104
Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
105
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
106
Balázs Rozsa
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
107
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
108
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
109
Willem Ariesen
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
110
Ide Schelling
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
111
Sean McKenna
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
112
Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
113
Richard Handley
Madison Genesis
z.t
114
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
z.t
120
Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop
DNF
Lorenzo Blomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Jonas Bokeloh
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Cees Bol
Seg Racing Academy
DNF
David Boucher
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Dieter Bouvry
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Jonathan Breyne
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
DNF
Dan Craven
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Mike Diener
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Jan Dieteren
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Stefan Djurhuus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Marc Dörrie
DNF
Frederik Einhaus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Henrik Evensen
Seg Racing Academy
DNF
Dexter Gardias
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Jonas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
DNF
Tobyn Horton
Madison Genesis
DNF
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
DNF
Adam Jamieson
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
August Jensen
Team Coop
DNF
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop
DNF
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Joakim Kjemhus
Team Coop
DNF
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Stefan Kreder
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Philip Lindau
Team Coop
DNF
James Lowsley Williams
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Alexander Maes
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
DNF
Kenny Molly
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Jesper Morkov
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Nicolai Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Laurent Pieters
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Jack Pullar
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Damien Shaw
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Adriaan Aas Stien
Joker Icopal
DNF
Wayne Stijns
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Rory Townsend
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Anton Tunset
Team Coop
DNF
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Wout van Elzakker
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Massimo Vanderaerden
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Matthias Vandewalle
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Richard Weinzheimer
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Stephen Williams
Seg Racing Academy
DNF
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Johannes De Paepe
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares