En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Stad Zottegem
Result
1
Tim Merlier
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
4u12'37"
2
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
3
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
5
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
6
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
7
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
8
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
z.t
9
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
10
Steven Tronet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
11
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
12
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
13
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
14
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
15
Lawrence Naesen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
16
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
17
Gerry Druyts
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
18
Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins
z.t
19
Reinier Honig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
20
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
22
Jelle Donders
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
23
Gruffudd Lewis
Madison Genesis
z.t
24
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
25
Nicola Toffali
Team Roth
z.t
26
Cristian Raileanu
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
27
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
28
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
31
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
33
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
op 8"
34
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 25"
35
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 30"
36
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 33"
37
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 47"
38
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
op 55"
39
Dylan Page
Team Roth
op 1'02"
40
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
41
Davy Gunst
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
42
Samuel Lowe
Team Wiggins
z.t
43
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
44
Thomas Stewart
Madison Genesis
z.t
45
Fraser Gough
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
46
Rob Ruijgh
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 1'05"
47
Frederique Robert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
48
Sebastian Lander
One Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 1'09"
50
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
51
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
52
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
53
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
54
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
55
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
56
Jean-Marc Bideau
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
57
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 1'18"
58
Rémi Cavagna
Klein Constantia
op 1'32"
59
Emiel Wastyn
An Post - Chainreaction
op 2'32"
60
Michael Goolaerts
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
61
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 2'44"
62
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 2'58"
63
Roman Kustadinchev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'26"
64
Nicolas Baldo
Team Roth
z.t
65
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
66
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
68
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
op 3'42"
70
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 3'46"
71
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
72
Jenthe Biermans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
73
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
74
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
75
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
76
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 3'51"
77
John Mandrysch
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
op 6'26"
78
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
79
Christophe Masson
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
80
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
81
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
82
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
op 6'33"
83
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 8'35"
84
Mathew Zenovich
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
85
Daniel Patten
Team Wiggins
z.t
86
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
87
Samuel Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 9'33"
88
Kai Reus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
89
André Looij
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 9'42"
90
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
91
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
92
Michael Thompson
Team Wiggins
z.t
93
Daniel Pearson
Team Wiggins
z.t
94
Wim Reynaerts
z.t
95
Mitchell Cornelisse
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
96
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
97
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
98
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
99
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
100
Kenny Molly
Klein Constantia
z.t
101
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
102
Pieter Jacobs
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
103
Luke Mudgway
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
104
Taylor Karl Gunman
Madison Genesis
z.t
105
Timothy Stevens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
106
Sam Lennertz
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
107
Benjamin Verraes
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
108
Frédéric Brun
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
109
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
110
Jasper Bovenhuis
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
111
Barry Markus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
112
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
z.t
113
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
114
Joren Touquet
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
115
Angus Fyffe
An Post - Chainreaction
op 9'49"
Aksel Fischer Aasheim
DNF
Adam Blythe
Tinkoff
DNF
Tijmen Eising
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Henrik Evensen
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Ole Forfang
Team Joker
DNF
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
DNF
Tobyn Horton
Madison Genesis
DNF
Gianni Marchand
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Christophe Masson
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Jonathan McEvoy
NFTO
DNF
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparenbanken Sor
DNF
Louis Rose Davis
DNF
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
DNF
Harry Tanfield
Pedal Heaven
DNF
Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins
DNF
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparenbanken Sor
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares