En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Stad Zottegem
Result
1
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
4u05'16"
2
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 5"
3
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 7"
4
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
5
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
7
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
8
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
9
Jonas Schmeiser
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
10
Roger Kluge
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
11
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
12
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
13
Etienne van Empel
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
14
Michael Nicolson
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
15
Brian van Goethem
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
16
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
17
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
op 16"
19
Stefan Schäfer
Team NSP - Ghost
op 18"
20
Koen Barbé
Crelan - Euphony
op 1'51"
21
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'03"
22
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
op 2'05"
23
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
24
Bart van Haaren
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
25
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
26
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 2'11"
27
Joren Segers
Team 3M
op 3'08"
28
Andrew Ydens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
op 9'04"
29
Sjef De Wilde
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Lars Andersson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Shane Archbold
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Umberto Atzori
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Jonathan Baratto
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Sam Bennett
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Michael Berling
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mats Boeve
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Quentin Borcy
Verandas Willems
DNF
Wim Botman
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Jérémy Burton
Verandas Willems
DNF
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Henryk Cardoen
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
DNF
Rubén Caseny Catala
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Saimen De Laeter
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Julien Deschesne
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Dean Downing
Madison Genesis
DNF
Russell Downing
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Niko Eeckhout
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Elroy Elpers
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Dimitri Fauville
Verandas Willems
DNF
Denis Flahaut
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Victor Fobert
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Sven Forberger
Team NSP - Ghost
DNF
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
DNF
Jurgen François
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Mauricio Frazer
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
DNF
Gorik Gardeyn
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Aaron Gate
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Michael Goolaerts
Verandas Willems
DNF
Tom Goovaerts
Team 3M
DNF
Fraser Gough
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Dex Groen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Wouter Haan
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Luc Hagenaars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Lars Haverals
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
DNF
René Hooghiemster
Team NSP - Ghost
DNF
Dominic Jelfs
Madison Genesis
DNF
Sven Jodts
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Chris Jory
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Aron Kremer
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Bouke Kuiper
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Martin Lind
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Adrie Lindeman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Gaetan Marion
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nicolas Mertz
Verandas Willems
DNF
Diego Milan Jimenez
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Bram Nolten
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Thomas Opteynde
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Efren Ortega
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
DNF
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Alex Peters
Madison Genesis
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Jack Pullar
Madison Genesis
DNF
Kai Reus
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Lewis Rigaux
Team 3M
DNF
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Dominic Schils
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Michael Schweizer
Team NSP - Ghost
DNF
Alexandre Seny
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Lander Seynaeve
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Timothy Stevens
Team 3M
DNF
Christopher Stevenson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Wim Stroetinga
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Andrew Tennant
Madison Genesis
DNF
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
DNF
Brennan Townshend
Madison Genesis
DNF
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Glenn Vandemaele
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
DNF
Robbe Vangheluwe
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas Vanhaecke
Team 3M
DNF
Ian Vansumere
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Robin Venneman
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Kevin Verwaest
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Wouter Wippert
Team 3M
DNF
Brandon Zavala Borges
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Bjorn De Decker
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Joop de Gans
Team 3M
DNF
Niels De Rooze
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Rick Van Caldenborgh
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Toshoni Van Craen
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Sean Van De Waeter
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Arno van der Zwet
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Mathias Vanden Heede
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares