En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Stad Zottegem
Result
1
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
4u25'42"
2
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
3
Jonas Vangenechten
Veranda's Willems
z.t
4
Kevin Lacombe
Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy
z.t
5
Steven Caethoven
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
6
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Palmans - Cras
z.t
7
Greg Van Avermaet
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
8
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
z.t
9
Bram Schmitz
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
10
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Benjamin Verraes
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
12
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
z.t
13
Gilles Devillers
Lotto - Bodysol
z.t
14
Yoeri Havik
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
15
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
z.t
16
Steffen Radochla
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
17
Jonathan Bertrand
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
18
Matthew Brammeier
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
19
Robert Retschke
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
20
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
21
Gil Suray
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
22
James Spragg
Qin Cycling Team
z.t
23
Bob Schoonbroodt
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
24
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota - Indeland
z.t
25
Vytautas Kaupas
Continental Team Differdange
op 10"
26
Jonathan Dufrasne
Qin Cycling Team
z.t
27
Edwig Cammaerts
Lotto - Bodysol
z.t
28
Staf Scheirlinckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
29
Jan Kuyckx
Qin Cycling Team
z.t
30
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Team Kuota - Indeland
z.t
31
Neil Shirley
Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
32
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
33
Sander Oostlander
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
34
Alexander Candelario
Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
35
Sibrecht Pieters
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
36
Jurgen François
Palmans - Cras
z.t
37
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
40
Wilfried Cretskens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
41
Jack Vermeulen
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
42
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
43
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
44
Quentin Bertholet
Lotto - Bodysol
z.t
45
Michael Schweizer
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
46
Kim Borry
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
47
Jeremy Yates
Qin Cycling Team
z.t
48
Andreas Keuser
Kuban
z.t
49
Tom Thill
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
50
Jonas Ljungblad
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
51
Alexander Schmitt
Team Kuota - Indeland
z.t
52
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
53
Joris Cornet
Qin Cycling Team
z.t
54
Benjamin Sydlik
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
55
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
56
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
57
Jimmy Janssens
Palmans - Cras
z.t
58
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
z.t
59
Benny De Schrooder
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
60
Morten Knudsen
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
61
Philip Lavery
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
62
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
63
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
z.t
64
Dieter Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
z.t
65
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
66
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
op 38"
67
Grischa Janorschke
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
op 40"
68
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
z.t
69
Bart van Haaren
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
70
Scott Zwizanski
Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 42"
71
Alain van der Velde
Qin Cycling Team
z.t
72
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
op 45"
73
Jochen Deweer
Qin Cycling Team
op 54"
74
Jesse Anthony
Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 57"
75
Andy Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
z.t
76
Luc Hagenaars
Team Kuota - Indeland
op 1'10"
77
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota - Indeland
z.t
78
Garrit Broeders
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
79
Dimitri Claeys
Team Netapp
z.t
80
Olivier Chevalier
z.t
81
Timothy Vangheel
Palmans - Cras
z.t
82
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
z.t
83
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems
z.t
84
Sjef De Wilde
Veranda's Willems
z.t
85
Pit Schlechter
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
86
Leif Hoste
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
87
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
z.t
88
Alexander Gottfried
Team Netapp
z.t
89
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems
op 1'57"
90
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
op 2'10"
91
Tom Vanbecelaere
Palmans - Cras
op 2'43"
92
Eric Baumann
Team Netapp
op 3'00"
93
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems
op 3'34"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares