En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup CX - Namur
Result
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
1u03'59"
2
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3"
3
Tom Pidcock
Trinity Racing
op 11"
4
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'07"
5
Quinten Hermans
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 2'09"
6
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 2'17"
7
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 2'53"
8
Daan Soete
Group Hens - Maes Containers
op 2'57"
9
Corné Van Kessel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 3'25"
10
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'31"
11
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
op 3'46"
12
Gianni Vermeersch
Credishop-Fristads
op 3'49"
13
Joshua Dubau
Sunn Factory Racing
op 3'52"
14
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 3'58"
15
Kevin Kuhn
Tormans CX by Wanty-Gobert
op 4'01"
16
Timo Kielich
Credishop-Fristads
op 4'03"
17
Mees Hendrikx
Credishop-Fristads
op 4'30"
18
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 4'47"
19
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 4'54"
20
Felipe Orts Lloret
Cyclo Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH
op 5'05"
21
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'20"
22
Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
op 5'27"
23
Ben Turner
Trinity Racing
op 5'35"
24
Diether Sweeck
Credishop-Fristads
op 5'42"
25
David Menut
Cross Team Legendre
op 5'47"
26
Michael Boros
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 5'49"
27
Thomas Mein
Tormans CX by Wanty-Gobert
op 5'52"
28
Curtis White
Team Skyline
op 7'30"
29
Sascha Weber
30
Stan Godrie
ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies
31
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
32
Yan Gras
AAA Sörius
33
Loris Rouiller
Alpecin - Fenix
34
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
35
Rémi Lelandais
Cross Team Legendre
36
Gilles Mottiez
37
Pim Ronhaar
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
38
Maik van der Heijden
ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies
39
Dario Lillo
Scott Development Mtb Team
40
Michael Van Den Ham
Easton - Giant - Transitions Lifecare
41
Valentin Guillaud
Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic
42
Florian Richard Andrade
Cross Team Legendre
43
Mathieu Morichon
44
Kyle Agterberg
45
Jakub Riman
46
Nicolas Samparisi
KTM Alchemist Racing Team
47
Jofre Cullell Estape
Megamo Factory Team
48
Rory Mcguire
49
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
50
Lucas Dubau
Sunn Factory Racing
51
Simon Vanicek
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 0"
52
Daniel Mayer
z.t
53
Lorenzo Samparisi
KTM Alchemist Racing Team
z.t
54
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
z.t
55
Daniel Barnes
z.t
56
Mario Junquera San Millan
z.t
57
Aurelien Philibert
Ardennes Cross Team
z.t
58
David Conroy
z.t
59
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
60
Andrew Giniat
z.t
61
Tom Couzens
z.t
62
Jules Van Kempen
z.t
Toby Barnes
DNF
Steve Chainel
Cross Team Legendre
DNF
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares