En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vattenfall Cyclassics
Result
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
5u55'24"
2
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
3
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
4
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
5
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
6
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
7
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
8
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
11
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
14
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
16
Julian Alaphilippe
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
17
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
18
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
19
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
20
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
21
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
22
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
24
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
z.t
25
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
26
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
28
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
29
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
30
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
31
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
32
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
33
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
34
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
36
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
37
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
39
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
40
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
43
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
44
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
46
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
50
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
51
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
52
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
57
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
58
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
op 12"
60
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Danilo Hondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
63
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
64
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
65
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
66
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
67
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
68
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 15"
69
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 24"
70
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
71
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
op 27"
72
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
z.t
73
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
74
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
75
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
76
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
78
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
79
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
80
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Dylan van Baarle
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
82
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
85
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Giant - Shimano
op 38"
86
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
op 45"
87
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
88
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Shimano
op 54"
89
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
op 1'05"
90
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1'14"
91
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'30"
92
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'06"
93
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
94
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
96
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
97
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
98
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 4'25"
99
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
100
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 4'44"
102
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 5'02"
103
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
104
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
z.t
105
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ.fr
z.t
106
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Lasse Norman Hansen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
108
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
109
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
z.t
110
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
op 5'31"
111
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
op 7'05"
112
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
op 7'21"
113
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
op 7'32"
114
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 7'47"
115
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
z.t
116
Nathan Earle
Sky Procycling
op 8'23"
117
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
118
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
119
Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
120
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 10'24"
121
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 13'04"
122
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
op 14'51"
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
DNF
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
DNF
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
DNF
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
DNF
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
DNF
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
DNF
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
DNF
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
DNF
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
DNF
Nicki Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Davide Villella
Cannondale
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares