En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vattenfall Cyclassics
Result
1
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
4u49'39"
2
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
3
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Simone Ponzi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
5
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
7
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team RadioShack
z.t
9
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
10
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
11
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
12
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
13
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
15
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
16
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
18
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
19
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Daryl Impey
Team Netapp
z.t
21
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
22
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
z.t
25
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
26
Matthieu Sprick
Skil - Shimano
z.t
27
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
28
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
29
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
z.t
30
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
31
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 8"
32
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
33
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
34
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
35
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 14"
36
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 31"
37
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 40"
38
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
op 44"
39
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 46"
40
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
41
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
43
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
z.t
44
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
46
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
47
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
z.t
48
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
49
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
z.t
51
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
52
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
54
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
55
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
56
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
57
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
58
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
60
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
62
Stephen Cummings
Sky Procycling
z.t
63
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
64
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
65
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
66
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
67
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
z.t
68
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
69
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
z.t
70
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
73
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
74
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
75
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
z.t
76
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
77
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
78
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
79
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Thomas Damuseau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
81
Yann Huguet
Skil - Shimano
z.t
82
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
83
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
84
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
85
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
86
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
z.t
87
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 1'53"
88
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
op 2'07"
89
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
op 2'21"
90
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
op 2'36"
91
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
op 2'43"
92
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
op 2'50"
93
Alex Rasmussen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 2'52"
94
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
95
Alfredo Balloni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
96
Kamil Zielinski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
97
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
98
Mariusz Witecki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
99
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
100
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
101
William Clarke
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
102
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
z.t
103
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
104
Han Feng
Skil - Shimano
z.t
105
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 4'31"
106
Gatis Smukulis
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
107
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
108
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
z.t
109
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
110
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
z.t
112
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
113
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
114
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
116
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
117
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'00"
118
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp
op 7'27"
119
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
op 8'34"
120
Klaas Lodewyck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 9'08"
121
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Cervélo
op 9'24"
122
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
op 9'41"
123
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
124
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
125
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
126
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
128
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
129
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
130
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
131
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
132
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
133
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
z.t
134
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
135
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
136
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 9'56"
137
Brett Lancaster
Garmin - Cervélo
op 10'02"
138
Martin Pedersen (1)
Team Leopard - Trek
op 10'08"
139
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
z.t
140
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
141
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
142
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
143
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
144
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
145
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
Sam Bewley
Team RadioShack
DNF
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team RadioShack
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
DNF
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
André Schulze
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares