En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Team INEOS
1
Iván Ramiro Sosa
2
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
3
Ian Stannard
4
Kenny Elissonde
5
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
6
Sebastian Henao Gomez
7
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
11
Rafael Valls Ferri
DNF rit 1
12
Richard Carapaz
13
Jorge Arcas Pena
14
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
15
Imanol Erviti
16
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
17
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21
Manuel Belletti
22
Alessandro Bisolti
23
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
24
Francesco Gavazzi
25
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
26
Kevin Rivera
27
Matteo Spreafico
DNS rit 2
UAE Team Emirates
31
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
32
Edward Ravasi
DNF rit 4
33
Simone Petilli
34
Jan Polanc
35
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
36
Rory Sutherland
37
Matthew Beers
Team Dimension Data
41
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
42
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
43
Louis Meintjes
44
Alexander Konychev
45
Scott Davies
DNF rit 3
46
Stefan De Bod
DNF rit 3
47
Giacomo Nizzolo
DNF rit 5
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
51
Lucas De Rossi
52
Julien El Fares
53
Delio Fernández Cruz
54
Eduard-Michael Grosu
DNF rit 5
55
Javier Moreno Bazan
56
Ramunas Navardauskas
DNF rit 5
57
Remy Rochas
Israel Cycling Academy
61
Matthias Brandle
DNF rit 5
62
Roy Goldstein
63
Rubén Plaza Molina
64
Mihkel Raim
65
Alexis Renard
66
Daniel Turek
67
Dennis van Winden
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
71
Jérôme Baugnies
DNF rit 5
72
Bart De Clercq
73
Thomas Degand
74
Fabien Doubey
75
Guillaume Martin
76
Marco Minnaard
77
Théo Delacroix
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
81
Juan José Lobato del Valle
82
Joan Bou Company
83
Hiroki Nishimura
84
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
85
Imerio Cima
86
Masahiro Ishigami
DNF rit 3
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
91
Kris Boeckmans
92
Arnaud Courteille
93
Bert De Backer
94
Cyril Gautier
95
Justin Mottier
DNF rit 5
96
Pierre Rolland
97
Jimmy Turgis
Gazprom - Rusvelo
101
Artem Nych
DNF rit 3
102
Ivan Rovny
103
Aleksey Rybalkin
104
Evgeny Kobernyak
105
Stepan Kuriyanov
106
Nikolay Cherkasov
107
Mamyr Stash
DNS rit 2
Burgos - BH
111
Diego Rubio Hernandez
112
José Fernandes Neves
113
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
114
Oscar Cabedo Carda
115
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
116
Jaume Sureda
DNF rit 4
117
Jetse Bol
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
121
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
122
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
123
Enrique Sanz
DNF rit 3
124
Cyril Barthe
125
Mikel Iturria Segurola
126
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
127
Sergio Samitier
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
131
Sergei Chernetski
132
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
133
Alex Aranburu Deba
134
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
135
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
136
Gonzalo Serrano
137
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Team Euskadi
141
Mikel Alonso Flores
142
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
143
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
144
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
145
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
146
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
147
Iker Ballarin Manso
Kometa Cycling Team
151
Marton Dina
152
Isaac Canton Serrano
153
Juan Camacho del Fresno
154
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
155
Antonio Puppio
156
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
157
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
W52/FC Porto
161
André Lima César Fonte
162
José Tiago Ferreira
DNF rit 4
163
Joaquim Silva
164
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
165
Rafael Ferreira Reis
DNF rit 5
166
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
IAM Excelsior
171
Fabian Lienhard
172
Dylan Page
173
Simon Pellaud
174
Rémi Capron
175
Anthony Rappo
176
Samuele Zoccarato
177
Corey Davis
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares