En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Astana Pro Team
1
Eros Capecchi
DNF rit 5
2
Dario Cataldo
3
Dmitriy Gruzdev
4
Davide Malacarne
DNF rit 5
5
Michele Scarponi
6
Alessandro Vanotti
DNF rit 5
7
Daniil Fominykh
Team Katusha
11
Maxim Belkov
12
Vladimir Isaychev
13
Sergey Lagutin
14
Tiago José Pinto Machado
15
Matvey Mamykin
16
Jhonatan Restrepo
17
Aleksey Tsatevich
18
Anton Vorobyev
Movistar Team
21
Alex Dowsett
DNF rit 5
22
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
23
José Herrada Lopez
24
Javier Moreno Bazan
25
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
26
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
27
Rory Sutherland
28
Giovanni Visconti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
31
François Bidard
32
Quentin Jauregui
33
Blel Kadri
34
Sébastien Minard
35
Gediminas Bagdonas
36
Domenico Pozzovivo
37
Christophe Riblon
DNF rit 5
38
Patrick Gretsch
Team Sky
41
Ian Boswell
42
Peter Kennaugh
43
Sebastian Henao Gomez
44
Christian Knees
45
David Lopez Garcia
46
Salvatore Puccio
47
Danny van Poppel
48
Xabier Zandio Echaide
DNF rit 5
Etixx - Quick Step
51
Maxime Bouet
DNF rit 5
52
Gianluca Brambilla
53
Pieter Serry
54
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
55
Yves Lampaert
56
Gianni Meersman
57
Martin Velits
58
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
FDJ
61
Sébastien Chavanel
DNF rit 5
62
Matthieu Ladagnous
63
Kenny Elissonde
64
Marc Fournier
DNF rit 5
65
Cédric Pineau
66
Johan Le Bon
67
Laurent Pichon
DNF rit 5
68
Benoît Vaugrenard
DNF rit 5
BMC Racing Team
71
Jean-Pierre Drucker
72
Floris Gerts
73
Ben Hermans
74
Daniel Oss
75
Loic Vliegen
76
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
77
Peter Velits
78
Danilo Wyss
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
81
Patrick Bevin
82
Alan Marangoni
83
Moreno Moser
84
Kristoffer Skjerping
85
Davide Villella
86
Wouter Wippert
87
Ruben Zepuntke
ORICA BikeExchange
91
Simon Yates
92
Damien Howson
93
Christian Meier
DNF rit 5
94
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
95
Luka Mezgec
96
Amets Txurruka Ansola
97
Nicholas Schultz
98
Mitchell Docker
Dimension Data
101
Igor Anton Hernandez
102
Omar Fraile Matarranza
103
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
104
Nick Dougall
105
Nathan Haas
106
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
107
Kristian Sbaragli
108
Jacobus Venter
Tinkoff
111
Alberto Contador Velasco
112
Michael Gogl
DNF rit 5
113
Adam Blythe
DNF rit 5
114
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
115
Jay McCarthy
DNF rit 5
116
Ivan Rovny
117
Yury Trofimov
118
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Giant - Alpecin
121
Johannes Fröhlinger
122
Chad Haga
124
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
125
Lars van der Haar
DNF rit 4
126
Zico Waeytens
127
Martijn Tusveld
128
Jochem Hoekstra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
131
David Arroyo Duran
132
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
133
Jaime Roson Garcia
134
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
135
Luis Mas Bonet
136
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
137
Hugh Carthy
138
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
141
Floris De Tier
142
Eliot Lietaer
143
Thomas Sprengers
144
Dries Van Gestel
145
Preben Van Hecke
146
Bert Van Lerberghe
147
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
148
Otto Vergaerde
Gazprom - Rusvelo
151
Alexander Foliforov
DNF rit 4
152
Sergey Nikolaev
153
Sergey Firsanov
154
Artem Ovechkin
DNF rit 5
155
Artur Ershov
156
Evgeny Shalunov
157
Aleksey Rybalkin
158
Igor Boev
One Pro Cycling
161
Yanto Barker
162
Karol Domagalski
163
John Bohn Ebsen
DNF rit 5
164
Sebastian Lander
165
Martin Mortensen
DNF rit 4
166
Steele Von Hoff
Nippo - Vini Fantini
171
Grega Bole
172
Giacomo Berlato
173
Eduard-Michael Grosu
174
Daniele Colli
175
Genki Yamamoto
DNF rit 5
176
Antonio Nibali
DNF rit 4
177
Marino Kobayashi
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
181
Pieter Weening
182
Antwan Tolhoek
183
André Looij
184
Reinier Honig
185
Johnny Hoogerland
186
Marc de Maar
DNF rit 1
187
Etienne van Empel
188
Jesper Asselman
Burgos BH
191
Pablo Torres Muino
192
Igor Merino Cortazar
193
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
194
Ibai Salas
195
Jorge Cubero Galvez
196
Daniel Lopez Parada
197
Arnau Soe Vall
DNF rit 4
198
Manuel Sola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
201
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
202
Imanol Estévez Salas
203
Alex Aranburu Deba
204
Mikel Iturria Segurola
205
Ander Barrenetxea
DNF rit 1
206
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
207
Eneko Lizarralde
208
Julen Irizar Laskurain
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares