En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Circuit de Wallonie
Result
1
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
4u20'18"
2
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
3
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
4
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
op 1"
5
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 6"
6
Lars Oreel
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 40"
7
Martijn Budding
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
8
Thomas Stewart
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
9
Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
z.t
10
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
11
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
z.t
12
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
13
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
14
Yves Coolen
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
15
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
16
Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
17
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
z.t
18
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
19
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
20
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
z.t
21
Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
z.t
22
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
23
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
24
Luuc Bugter
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
25
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
z.t
26
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
27
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
z.t
28
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
29
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
30
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
31
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
op 53"
32
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'20"
33
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
op 2'43"
34
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
op 2'55"
Daniel Abraham Gebru
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Jose Eduardo Autran Carrillo
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Matthew Bostock
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Marc Clauss
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Tiago Da Silva
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Louis Deguide
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Thomas Deruette
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Jelle Donders
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Oliver Flautt
DNF
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Marcelo Gabriel Godoy
DNF
Jonas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Luis Javelly
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Raphaël Kockelmann
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Simon Laib
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Steven Lammertink
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Adam Lewis
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Moreno Marchetti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Alex Mengoulas
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Alex Paton
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Louis Rose Davis
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Guillaume Seye
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Robert Sierra
DNF
Lukas Spengler
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Charlie Tanfield
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Jordi Van Dingenen
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Eduardo Ignacio Villanueva
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Laurin Winter
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Oliver Wood
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Eugert Zhupa
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares